Popular Team Tickets

 

Arsenal , Aston Villa , Blackburn Rovers , Bolton Wanderers , Chelsea , Everton , Fulham , Liverpool , Manchester City , Manchester United , Newcastle United , Norwich City , Queens Park Rangers , Stoke City , Sunderland , Swansea , Tottenham Hotspur , West Bromwich Albion , Wigan Athletic , Wolverhampton Wanderers



England Football Tickets

 

Use bet365 bonus code MAXBONUS when signing up to receive a 100% match bonus up to £200.

DateHomeAwayStadiumLocation
10 October 2016 18:45 Parma Calcio 1913 Feralpisalò Stadio Ennio Tardini Lega Pro
09 October 2016 22:30 Bahia Tupi Arena Fonte Nova Brasileirão Série B
09 October 2016 20:00 Olimpo Tigre Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Atletico Rafaela Racing Club Estadio Nuevo Monumental Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Union Quilmes Estadio 15 de Abril Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi San Lorenzo Estadio Julio H. Grondona Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Lanus Godoy Cruz Estadio Ciudad de Lanús Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Estudiantes de la Plata Rosario Central Estadio Único Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 San Martin San Juan Talleres Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Belgrano Aldosivi Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Huracan Temperley Tomás A. Ducó Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Defensa y Justicia Banfield Norberto Tomaghello Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Independiente Atletico Tucuman Estadio Libertadores de América Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Newells Old Boys Gimnasia LP Estadio Marcelo Bielsa Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Velez Sarsfield Colon Estadio José Amalfitani Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Boca Juniors Sarmiento Estadio Alberto J. Armando Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 Patronato de Parana River Plate Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella Primera Division
09 October 2016 20:00 America MG Palmeiras Estádio Independência Brasileirao
09 October 2016 20:00 Flamengo Santa Cruz Estádio do Maracanã Brasileirao
09 October 2016 20:00 Figueirense Botafogo RJ Orlando Scarpelli Brasileirao
09 October 2016 18:30 Paganese Melfi Stadio Marcello Torre Lega Pro
09 October 2016 18:30 Fondi Cosenza Stadio Domenico Purificato Lega Pro
09 October 2016 18:30 Fidelis Andria Monopoli Stadio Degli Ulivi Lega Pro
09 October 2016 18:30 Catanzaro Taranto Stadio Nicola Ceravolo Lega Pro
09 October 2016 18:30 Reggina Juve Stabia Stadio Oreste Granillo Lega Pro
09 October 2016 16:30 Pistoiese Piacenza Stadio Marcello Melani Lega Pro
09 October 2016 16:30 Lucchese Lupa Roma Stadio Porta Elisa Lega Pro
09 October 2016 16:30 Tuttocuoio Alessandria Stadio Libero Masini Lega Pro
09 October 2016 16:30 Racing Roma Robur Siena Stadio VIII Settembre di Frascati Lega Pro
09 October 2016 16:30 Pro Piacenza Carrarese Stadio Leonardo Garilli Lega Pro
09 October 2016 16:00 Mallorca Huesca Iberostar Stadium Adelante
09 October 2016 16:00 Almeria Levante Juegos Mediterráneos Adelante
09 October 2016 16:00 Cadiz Girona Ramón de Carranza Adelante
09 October 2016 15:30 Salernitana Benevento Stadio Arechi Serie B
09 October 2016 14:30 Foggia Akragas Stadio Pino Zaccheria Lega Pro
09 October 2016 14:30 Vibonese Lecce Stadio Luigi Razza Lega Pro
09 October 2016 14:30 Catania Messina Stadio Angelo Massimino Lega Pro
09 October 2016 14:00 Mirandes Lugo Anduva Adelante
09 October 2016 13:15 Milton Keynes Dons Port Vale Stadium mk English League 1
09 October 2016 13:00 Latina Trapani Stadio Domenico Francioni Serie B
09 October 2016 13:00 Spezia Carpi Stadio Alberto Picco Serie B
09 October 2016 13:00 Pro Vercelli Ternana Stadio Silvio Piola Serie B
09 October 2016 13:00 Bari Entella Stadio San Nicola Serie B
09 October 2016 13:00 Pisa SPAL 2013 Arena Garibaldi – Romeo Serie B
09 October 2016 13:00 Perugia Avellino Stadio Renato Curi Serie B
09 October 2016 13:00 Vicenza Cesena Stadio Romeo Menti Serie B
09 October 2016 12:30 Virtus Francavilla Casertana Giovanni Paolo II Lega Pro
09 October 2016 12:30 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa Matera Stadio Nicola De Simone Lega Pro
09 October 2016 12:30 Prato Como Stadio Lungobisenzio Lega Pro
09 October 2016 12:30 Olbia Giana Erminio Stadio Bruno Nespoli Lega Pro
09 October 2016 12:30 Viterbese Pontedera Stadio Enrico Rocchi Lega Pro
09 October 2016 12:30 Livorno Renate Armando Picchi Lega Pro
09 October 2016 12:30 Cremonese Arezzo Stadio Giovanni Zini Lega Pro
09 October 2016 11:15 Oxford Utd Wimbledon Kassam Stadium English League 1
09 October 2016 10:30 Verona Brescia Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Serie B
09 October 2016 10:00 Real Oviedo Vallecano Carlos Tartiere Adelante
09 October 2016 0:30 Houston Dynamo Colorado Rapids BBVA Compass Stadium Major League Soccer
09 October 2016 0:00 Sampaio Correa Luverdense Castelão Brasileirão Série B
09 October 2016 0:00 Parana Clube CRB Estádio Vila Capanema Brasileirão Série B
09 October 2016 0:00 Cruzeiro Ponte Preta Mineirão Brasileirao
08 October 2016 21:30 Vasco da Gama Londrina EC São Januário Brasileirão Série B
08 October 2016 19:30 Oeste FC Ceara Idenor Picardi Semeghini Brasileirão Série B
08 October 2016 19:00 Joinville Paysandu Arena Joinville Brasileirão Série B
08 October 2016 19:00 Atletico GO Avai FC Estádio Serra Dourada Brasileirão Série B
08 October 2016 18:30 Cittadella Frosinone Cittadella Serie B
08 October 2016 18:30 Bassano V. Pordenone Calcio Stadio Rino Mercante Lega Pro
08 October 2016 18:30 Santarcangelo Lumezzane Stadio Valentino Mazzola Lega Pro
08 October 2016 18:30 Reggiana Alma Juventus Fano Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Lega Pro
08 October 2016 18:00 Sevilla Atletico Zaragoza Viejo Nervión Adelante
08 October 2016 16:30 US Ancona 1905 Albinoleffe Stadio del Conero Lega Pro
08 October 2016 16:30 Gubbio Forli Stadio Pietro Barbetti Lega Pro
08 October 2016 16:30 Teramo Calcio Padova Stadio Comunale Gaetano Bonolis Lega Pro
08 October 2016 16:00 Numancia Cordoba Los Pajaritos Adelante
08 October 2016 16:00 Valladolid Alcorcon José Zorrilla Adelante
08 October 2016 16:00 Elche Gimnastic Martínez Valero Adelante
08 October 2016 16:00 Getafe UCAM Murcia Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Adelante
08 October 2016 16:00 Novara Ascoli Stadio Silvio Piola Serie B
08 October 2016 14:30 Maceratese Mantova Stadio Helvia Recina Lega Pro
08 October 2016 14:30 Venezia Sambenedettese Stadio Pierluigi Penzo Lega Pro
08 October 2016 14:00 Reus Tenerife Estadi Municipal Adelante
08 October 2016 14:00 Blackpool Cambridge United Bloomfield Road English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Luton Crewe Kenilworth Road English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Accrington Cheltenham Crown Ground English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Leyton Orient Portsmouth Matchroom Stadium English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Hartlepool Crawley Victoria Park English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Yeovil Wycombe Huish Park English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Exeter Grimsby St James Park English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Stevenage Plymouth Broadhall Way English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Doncaster Barnet Keepmoat Stadium English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Morecambe Carlisle Globe Arena English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Colchester Newport Colchester Community Stadium English League 2
08 October 2016 14:00 Sheffield United Walsall Bramall Lane English League 1
08 October 2016 14:00 Gillingham Oldham Priestfield Stadium English League 1
08 October 2016 14:00 Scunthorpe Northampton Glanford Park English League 1
08 October 2016 14:00 Coventry Chesterfield Ricoh Arena English League 1
08 October 2016 14:00 Rochdale Southend Spotland English League 1
08 October 2016 14:00 Bristol Rovers Fleetwood Town Memorial Stadium English League 1
08 October 2016 14:00 Bradford Shrewsbury Valley Parade English League 1
08 October 2016 12:30 Modena Sudtirol Stadio Alberto Braglia Lega Pro
08 October 2016 12:00 Swindon Bolton The County Ground English League 1
08 October 2016 12:00 Millwall Charlton The Den English League 1
08 October 2016 11:15 Mansfield Notts County Field Mill English League 2
08 October 2016 11:00 Peterboro Bury London Road Stadium English League 1
08 October 2016 0:00 Nautico Brasil de Pelotas Estádio dos Aflitos Brasileirão Série B
07 October 2016 23:30 Goias Bragantino Serra Dourada Brasileirão Série B
07 October 2016 23:30 Criciuma Vila Nova Heriberto Hülse Brasileirão Série B
06 October 2016 22:30 Internacional Coritiba Beira-Rio Brasileirao
06 October 2016 0:45 Sport Sao Paulo Ilha do Retiro Brasileirao
06 October 2016 0:00 Santos FC Fluminense Vila Belmiro Brasileirao
06 October 2016 0:00 Corinthians Atletico MG Pacaembu Brasileirao
05 October 2016 22:30 Atletico PR Chapecoense AF Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães Brasileirao
05 October 2016 22:30 Vitoria Gremio Barradão Brasileirao
05 October 2016 12:30 Paganese Virtus Francavilla Stadio Marcello Torre Lega Pro
05 October 2016 0:30 Brasil de Pelotas Sampaio Correa Bento Freitas, Pelotas Brasileirão Série B
05 October 2016 0:30 Luverdense Parana Clube Estadio Passo das Emas Brasileirão Série B
05 October 2016 0:30 Avai FC Goias Estádio Dr. Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada) Brasileirão Série B
05 October 2016 0:30 Paysandu Vasco da Gama Curuzú Brasileirão Série B
04 October 2016 23:30 CRB Atletico GO Trapichão Brasileirão Série B
04 October 2016 23:30 Ceara Joinville Estádio Presidente Vargas (Ceará) Brasileirão Série B
04 October 2016 22:15 Tupi Criciuma Mário Helênio Brasileirão Série B
04 October 2016 22:15 Vila Nova Oeste FC Serra Dourada Brasileirão Série B
04 October 2016 22:15 Bragantino Nautico Nabi Abi Chedid Brasileirão Série B
04 October 2016 22:15 Londrina EC Bahia Estádio do Café Brasileirão Série B
04 October 2016 18:30 Reggiana Santarcangelo Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Lega Pro
04 October 2016 17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC Assyriska FF Påskbergsvallen Superettan
04 October 2016 0:00 Atletico Tucuman Huracan Monumental José Fierro Primera Division
04 October 2016 0:00 Coritiba America MG Couto Pereira Brasileirao
03 October 2016 23:00 Santa Cruz Palmeiras Arruda Brasileirao
03 October 2016 18:45 Alessandria Cremonese Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta Lega Pro
03 October 2016 18:30 Carpi Pisa Stadio Sandro Cabassi Serie B
03 October 2016 18:30 Le Havre Sochaux Stade Jules Deschaseaux Ligue 2
03 October 2016 18:15 Stuttgart SPVGG Greuther Fürth Mercedes-Benz Arena 2. Bundesliga
03 October 2016 17:00 Oergryte AFC United Gamla Ullevi Superettan
03 October 2016 17:00 Degerfors Gais Stora Valla Superettan
03 October 2016 17:00 Ull/Kisa Kristiansund BK UKI Arena Norwegian 1. Divisjon
03 October 2016 16:30 Albinoleffe Gubbio Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Lega Pro
03 October 2016 0:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Seattle Sounders FC BC Place Major League Soccer
02 October 2016 23:00 Tigre Boca Juniors Coliseo de Victoria Primera Division
02 October 2016 23:00 Puebla Pachuca Estadio Cuauhtémoc Mexican Primera League
02 October 2016 21:45 Colon Defensa y Justicia Estadio B.G. Estanislao López Primera Division
02 October 2016 21:00 Sarmiento Independiente Estadio Eva Perón Primera Division
02 October 2016 19:15 Arouca Braga Estádio Municipal Primeira Liga
02 October 2016 19:00 Gimnasia LP Estudiantes de la Plata Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo Primera Division
02 October 2016 18:45 Celta Vigo Barcelona Balaídos La Liga
02 October 2016 18:45 Roma Inter Stadio Olimpico Serie A
02 October 2016 18:45 Lyon St Etienne Stade de Gerland Ligue 1
02 October 2016 18:30 FK Rostov CSKA Moscow Olimp – 2 Russian Football Premier League
02 October 2016 18:30 Taranto Catania Stadio Erasmo Iacovone Lega Pro
02 October 2016 18:30 Cosenza Virtus Francavilla Stadio San Vito Lega Pro
02 October 2016 18:30 Casertana Fidelis Andria Stadio Alberto Pinto Lega Pro
02 October 2016 18:30 Lecce Reggina Stadio Via del Mare Lega Pro
02 October 2016 18:30 Juve Stabia Vibonese Stadio Romeo Menti Lega Pro
02 October 2016 18:00 Vallecano Cadiz Campo de fútbol de Vallecas Adelante
02 October 2016 18:00 Genk Mechelen Cristal Arena Jupiler League
02 October 2016 18:00 Viking Start Viking Stadion Tippeligaen
02 October 2016 17:30 Banfield San Martin San Juan Estadio Florencio Solá Primera Division
02 October 2016 17:15 Belgrano Lanus Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Primera Division
02 October 2016 17:00 San Lorenzo Atletico Rafaela Estadio Pedro Bidegain Primera Division
02 October 2016 17:00 Boavista Moreirense Estádio do Bessa Primeira Liga
02 October 2016 17:00 Pumas Jaguares Estadio Olímpico Universitario Mexican Primera League
02 October 2016 17:00 Orlando City Montreal Impact Citrus Bowl Major League Soccer
02 October 2016 16:30 Carrarese Tuttocuoio Stadio dei Marmi Lega Pro
02 October 2016 16:30 Pontedera Lucchese Stadio Ettore Mannucci Lega Pro
02 October 2016 16:30 Espanol Villarreal Estadi Cornellà-El Prat La Liga
02 October 2016 16:30 Malaga Ath Bilbao La Rosaleda La Liga
02 October 2016 16:30 Dynamo Kiev Zirka Olimpiysky National Sports Complex Ukrainian Premier League
02 October 2016 16:00 Tenerife Getafe Heliodoro Rodríguez López Adelante
02 October 2016 16:00 Real Oviedo Numancia Carlos Tartiere Adelante
02 October 2016 16:00 FC Krasnodar FK Rubin Kazan Kuban Stadium Russian Football Premier League
02 October 2016 16:00 Osmanlispor FK Fenerbahce Osmanlı Stadyumu Süper Lig
02 October 2016 16:00 Konyaspor Adanaspor Konya Atatürk Stadium Süper Lig
02 October 2016 16:00 Milan Sassuolo San Siro Serie A
02 October 2016 16:00 Torino Fiorentina Stadio Olimpico Serie A
02 October 2016 16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Pogon Szczecin Białystok City Stadium Ekstraklasa
02 October 2016 16:00 Brøndby Randers FC Brøndby Stadium Superliga
02 October 2016 16:00 Standard Anderlecht Stade Maurice Dufrasne Jupiler League
02 October 2016 16:00 Sandefjord Hoedd Komplett.no Arena Norwegian 1. Divisjon
02 October 2016 16:00 Fredrikstad Ranheim Fredrikstad Stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
02 October 2016 16:00 Rosenborg Vaalerenga Lerkendal Stadion Tippeligaen
02 October 2016 16:00 Aalesund Odd Ballklubb Color Line Stadion Tippeligaen
02 October 2016 16:00 Tromso Molde Alfheim Stadion Tippeligaen
02 October 2016 15:45 Levante Valladolid Ciutat de València Adelante
02 October 2016 15:30 Ascoli Spezia Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca Serie B
02 October 2016 15:30 Schalke 04 M'gladbach Veltins-Arena Bundesliga
02 October 2016 15:30 Burnley Arsenal Turf Moor English Premier League
02 October 2016 15:30 Djurgaarden Oerebro Stockholms Stadion Allsvenskan
02 October 2016 15:30 AIK Norrkoping Råsunda Stadium Allsvenskan
02 October 2016 15:00 Vitoria Setubal Maritimo Estádio do Bonfim Primeira Liga
02 October 2016 15:00 Benfica Feirense Estádio da Luz Primeira Liga
02 October 2016 15:00 Nice Lorient Stade Municipal du Ray Ligue 1
02 October 2016 15:00 Trelleborgs FF Sirius Vångavallen Superettan
02 October 2016 14:45 Sparta AZ Alkmaar Het Kasteel (The Castle) Eredivisie
02 October 2016 14:30 Renate Prato Stadio Città di Meda Lega Pro
02 October 2016 14:30 Monopoli Fondi Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani Lega Pro
02 October 2016 14:30 Messina Paganese Stadio Comunale San Filippo Lega Pro
02 October 2016 14:30 Matera Foggia Stadio XXI Settembre - Lega Pro
02 October 2016 14:15 Real Madrid Eibar Estadio Santiago Bernabéu La Liga
02 October 2016 14:00 Girona Reus Montilivi Adelante
02 October 2016 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Zorya Donbass Arena Ukrainian Premier League
02 October 2016 14:00 Viborg FC Copenhagen Viborg Stadion Superliga
02 October 2016 13:30 Zenit St Petersburg Spartak Moscow Petrovsky Stadium Russian Football Premier League
02 October 2016 13:30 Slask Wroclaw Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Stadion Miejski Ekstraklasa
02 October 2016 13:30 Cracovia Krakow Korona Kielce Józef Piłsudski Stadium Ekstraklasa
02 October 2016 13:30 Wolfsburg Mainz Volkswagen Arena Bundesliga
02 October 2016 13:30 Mjoendalen Sandnes Norwegian 1. Divisjon
02 October 2016 13:30 FK Haugesund Sarpsborg 08 Haugesund Stadion Tippeligaen
02 October 2016 13:15 Leicester Southampton King Power Stadium English Premier League
02 October 2016 13:15 Tottenham Man City White Hart Lane English Premier League
02 October 2016 13:00 Cesena Latina Stadio Dino Manuzzi Serie B
02 October 2016 13:00 Alanyaspor Buyuksehyr Alanya Oba Stadium Süper Lig
02 October 2016 13:00 Galatasaray Antalyaspor Türk Telekom Arena Süper Lig
02 October 2016 13:00 Bologna Genoa Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Serie A
02 October 2016 13:00 Sampdoria Palermo Stadio Luigi Ferraris Serie A
02 October 2016 13:00 Atalanta Napoli Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Serie A
02 October 2016 13:00 Cagliari Crotone Stadio Sant'Elia Serie A
02 October 2016 13:00 Angers Marseille Stade Jean Bouin Ligue 1
02 October 2016 13:00 Angelholm IK Frej Taeby Ängelholms IP Superettan
02 October 2016 13:00 Syrianska Halmstad Södertälje Fotbollsarena Superettan
02 October 2016 13:00 Ljungskile IFK Varnamo Skarsjövallen Superettan
02 October 2016 13:00 Kalmar FF IFK Gothenburg Guldfågeln Arena Allsvenskan
02 October 2016 13:00 Gefle Elfsborg Strömvallen Allsvenskan
02 October 2016 13:00 Raufoss Kongsvinger NAMMO Stadion, Norwegian 1. Divisjon
02 October 2016 13:00 Levanger KFUM Moan Fritidspark Norwegian 1. Divisjon
02 October 2016 13:00 ASANE FOTBALL STROEMMEN Åsane Idrettspark Norwegian 1. Divisjon
02 October 2016 13:00 JERV Bryne Levermyr stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
02 October 2016 12:30 SC Heracles Almelo FC Twente Polman Stadion Eredivisie
02 October 2016 12:30 Willem II Feyenoord Koning Willem II Stadion Eredivisie
02 October 2016 12:30 Club Brugge Gent Jan Breydelstadion Jupiler League
02 October 2016 12:30 Robur Siena Pistoiese Stadio Artemio Franchi Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:30 Arezzo Pro Piacenza Stadio Città di Arezzo Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:30 Piacenza Olbia Stadio Leonardo Garilli Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:30 Lupa Roma Viterbese Quinto Ricci Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:30 Giana Erminio Livorno Comunale Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:30 Como Racing Roma Giuseppe Sinigaglia Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:30 Akragas Catanzaro Stadio Esseneto Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:30 Melfi ASD Citta' Di Siracusa Stadio Arturo Valerio Lega Pro
02 October 2016 12:00 Lyngby FC Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion Superliga
02 October 2016 11:30 Wuerzburger Kickers Munich 1860 Flyeralarm Arena 2. Bundesliga
02 October 2016 11:30 FC Heidenheim Braunschweig Voith-Arena 2. Bundesliga
02 October 2016 11:30 Kaiserslautern Bielefeld Fritz-Walter-Stadion 2. Bundesliga
02 October 2016 11:00 FC Ufa Amkar Dynamo Stadium Russian Football Premier League
02 October 2016 11:00 Hibernian Dundee United Easter Road Scottish First Division
02 October 2016 11:00 Volyn Karpaty "Avanhard" Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
02 October 2016 11:00 Man United Stoke Old Trafford English Premier League
02 October 2016 10:30 Empoli Juventus Stadio Carlo Castellani Serie A
02 October 2016 10:30 Ajax FC Utrecht Amsterdam Arena Eredivisie
02 October 2016 10:00 UCAM Murcia Mirandes La Condomina Adelante
02 October 2016 10:00 Valencia Ath Madrid Estadio Mestalla La Liga
02 October 2016 10:00 AaB Sønderjyske Aalborg Stadion Superliga
02 October 2016 2:30 San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake Buck Shaw Stadium Major League Soccer
02 October 2016 2:00 Necaxa Toluca Estadio Victoria Mexican Primera League
02 October 2016 2:00 CD Guadalajara Morelia Estadio Omnilife Mexican Primera League
02 October 2016 1:00 FC Dallas L.A. Galaxy FC Dallas Stadium Major League Soccer
02 October 2016 1:00 Colorado Rapids Portland Timbers Dick's Sporting Goods Park Major League Soccer
02 October 2016 0:06 Leon Tigres Nou Camp Mexican Primera League
02 October 2016 0:00 Monterrey CF America Tecnológico Mexican Primera League
02 October 2016 0:00 Internacional Figueirense Beira-Rio Brasileirao
01 October 2016 23:30 New England Rev. Sporting Kansas City Gillette Stadium Major League Soccer
01 October 2016 23:30 Columbus Crew Chicago Fire Columbus Crew Stadium Major League Soccer
01 October 2016 23:30 Toronto FC DC United BMO Field Major League Soccer
01 October 2016 23:00 River Plate Velez Sarsfield Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti Primera Division
01 October 2016 23:00 New York Red Bulls Philadelphia Union Red Bull Arena Major League Soccer
01 October 2016 22:00 Queretaro FC Santos Estadio La Corregidora Mexican Primera League
01 October 2016 22:00 Cruz Azul Veracruz Estadio Azul Mexican Primera League
01 October 2016 21:30 Londrina EC Oeste FC Estádio do Café Brasileirão Série B
01 October 2016 21:30 Cruzeiro Gremio Mineirão Brasileirao
01 October 2016 21:00 Racing Club Patronato de Parana Estadio Juan Domingo Perón Primera Division
01 October 2016 19:45 Temperley Newells Old Boys Estadio Alfredo Beranger Primera Division
01 October 2016 19:30 CD Nacional de Madeira FC Porto Estádio da Madeira Primeira Liga
01 October 2016 19:30 Nautico Vasco da Gama Estádio dos Aflitos Brasileirão Série B
01 October 2016 19:30 Botafogo RJ Corinthians Estádio Olímpico Brasileirao
01 October 2016 19:30 Ponte Preta Atletico MG Estádio Moisés Lucarelli Brasileirao
01 October 2016 19:00 Bragantino CRB Nabi Abi Chedid Brasileirão Série B
01 October 2016 19:00 Chapecoense AF Vitoria Arena Condá Brasileirao
01 October 2016 19:00 Santos FC Atletico PR Vila Belmiro Brasileirao
01 October 2016 19:00 Sao Paulo Flamengo Morumbi Brasileirao
01 October 2016 18:45 La Coruna Sp Gijon Riazor La Liga
01 October 2016 18:45 Udinese Lazio Stadio Friuli Serie A
01 October 2016 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior Adelaarshorst Eredivisie
01 October 2016 18:30 Legia Warsaw Lechia Gdansk Polish Army Stadium Ekstraklasa
01 October 2016 18:30 Lokeren Kortrijk Daknamstadion Jupiler League
01 October 2016 18:30 Feralpisalò Forli Stadio Lino Turina Lega Pro
01 October 2016 18:30 Pordenone Calcio Venezia Stadio Ottavio Bottecchia Lega Pro
01 October 2016 18:00 Westerlo Waasland-Beveren Het Kuipje Jupiler League
01 October 2016 18:00 Eupen Mouscron-Peruwelz Kehrweg Stadion Jupiler League
01 October 2016 18:00 Lille Nancy Stade Lille-Metropole Ligue 1
01 October 2016 18:00 Dijon Montpellier Stade Gaston Gérard Ligue 1
01 October 2016 18:00 Metz Monaco Stade Municipal Ligue 1
01 October 2016 18:00 Caen Toulouse Stade Michel d'Ornano Ligue 1
01 October 2016 18:00 Nantes Bastia La Beaujoire-Louis Ligue 1
01 October 2016 17:45 SC Heerenveen PSV Eindhoven Abe Lenstra Stadion Eredivisie
01 October 2016 17:45 Roda JC NEC Nijmegen Parkstad Limburg Stadion Eredivisie
01 October 2016 17:30 Aldosivi Talleres Estadio José María Minella Primera Division
01 October 2016 17:30 Zaragoza Cordoba La Romareda Adelante
01 October 2016 17:15 Guimaraes Sporting CP Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Primeira Liga
01 October 2016 17:15 Guimaraes Sporting Lisbon Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Primeira Liga
01 October 2016 17:00 Rosario Central Arsenal Sarandi Estadio Gigante de Arroyito Primera Division
01 October 2016 16:30 Terek Grozny Gazovik Orenburg Akhmat Arena Russian Football Premier League
01 October 2016 16:30 Osasuna Las Palmas Reyno de Navarra La Liga
01 October 2016 16:30 Leverkusen Dortmund BayArena Bundesliga
01 October 2016 16:30 Vorskla Olimpik Donetsk Butovsky Vorskla Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
01 October 2016 16:30 Dnipro FC Olexandria Dnipro Arena Ukrainian Premier League
01 October 2016 16:30 Wolves Norwich Molineux Stadium English League Championship
01 October 2016 16:30 Vitesse FC Groningen GelreDome Eredivisie
01 October 2016 16:30 Alma Juventus Fano Maceratese Stadio Raffaele Mancini Lega Pro
01 October 2016 16:30 Calcio Padova Mantova Stadio Euganeo Lega Pro
01 October 2016 16:15 St Mirren Falkirk St. Mirren Park Scottish First Division
01 October 2016 16:00 Alcorcon Elche Santo Domingo Adelante
01 October 2016 16:00 Gimnastic Sevilla Atletico Nou Estadi Adelante
01 October 2016 16:00 Lugo Mallorca Anxo Carro Adelante
01 October 2016 16:00 Gaziantepspor Bursaspor Gaziantep Kamil Ocak Stadium Süper Lig
01 October 2016 16:00 Rizespor Besiktas Yeni Rize Şehir Stadı Süper Lig
01 October 2016 16:00 Pescara Chievo Stadio Adriatico Serie A
01 October 2016 16:00 Wisla Plock Wisla Krakow Kazimierz Górski Stadium Ekstraklasa
01 October 2016 16:00 Waregem Charleroi Regenboogstadion Jupiler League
01 October 2016 16:00 Sogndal Brann Fosshaugane Campus Tippeligaen
01 October 2016 15:00 Chaves Belenenses Estádio Municipal de Chaves Primeira Liga
01 October 2016 15:00 Paris SG Bordeaux Parc des Princes Ligue 1
01 October 2016 14:30 Modena Bassano V. Stadio Alberto Braglia Lega Pro
01 October 2016 14:15 Sevilla Alaves Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán La Liga
01 October 2016 14:00 Stal Kamianske Ch. Odessa Metalurh Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Huesca Almeria El Alcoraz Adelante
01 October 2016 14:00 Lok. Moscow Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Stadium Russian Football Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Morton Raith Rvs Cappielow Park Scottish First Division
01 October 2016 14:00 Dumbarton Queen of South The Bet Butler Stadium Scottish First Division
01 October 2016 14:00 Ayr Dunfermline Somerset Park Scottish First Division
01 October 2016 14:00 Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk Ch. Odessa Metalurh Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Birmingham Blackburn St Andrews English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Leeds Barnsley Elland Road English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Ipswich Huddersfield Town Portman Road English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Sheffield Weds Brighton Hillsborough Stadium English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Burton Cardiff Pirelli Stadium English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Rotherham Newcastle New York Stadium English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Bristol City Nottingham F. Ashton Gate English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Reading Derby Madejski Stadium English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Brentford Wigan Griffin Park English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Preston Aston Villa Deepdale English League Championship
01 October 2016 14:00 Cambridge United Accrington Abbey Stadium English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Newport Stevenage Rodney Parade English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Barnet Leyton Orient The Hive Stadium English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Grimsby Hartlepool Blundell Park English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Crewe Mansfield Alexandra Stadium English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Wycombe Exeter Adams Park English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Crawley Blackpool Broadfield Stadium English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Portsmouth Doncaster Fratton Park English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Cheltenham Luton Whaddon Road English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Plymouth Yeovil Home Park English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Carlisle Colchester Brunton Park English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Notts County Morecambe Meadow Lane English League 2
01 October 2016 14:00 Chesterfield Bradford Proact Stadium English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Southend Peterboro Roots Hall English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Charlton Rochdale The Valley English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Shrewsbury Swindon New Meadow English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Bury Scunthorpe Gigg Lane Stadium English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Port Vale Coventry Vale Park English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Bolton Oxford Utd Reebok Stadium English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Oldham Milton Keynes Dons Boundary Park English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Wimbledon Gillingham National Hockey Stadium English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Northampton Bristol Rovers Sixfields Stadium English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Fleetwood Town Sheffield United Highbury Stadium English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Walsall Millwall Bescot Stadium English League 1
01 October 2016 14:00 Sunderland West Brom Stadium of Light English Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 West Ham Middlesbrough The Boleyn Ground English Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Hull Chelsea KC Stadium English Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Watford Bournemouth Vicarage Road English Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 AC Horsens Esbjerg CASA Arena Horsens Superliga
01 October 2016 14:00 Kilmarnock Aberdeen Rugby Park Scottish Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Hamilton Inverness C New Douglas Park Scottish Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Ross County St Johnstone Victoria Park Scottish Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Rangers Partick Ibrox Stadium Scottish Premier League
01 October 2016 14:00 Fluminense Sport Maracanã Brasileirao
01 October 2016 14:00 Åtvidaberg Dalkurd FF Kopparvallen Superettan
01 October 2016 14:00 Hacken Malmo FF Rambergsvallen Allsvenskan
01 October 2016 14:00 Ostersund Falkenbergs FF Jämtkraft Arena Allsvenskan
01 October 2016 13:30 Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice Stadion GOSiR Ekstraklasa
01 October 2016 13:30 Hertha Hamburg Olympic Stadium Bundesliga
01 October 2016 13:30 Freiburg Ein Frankfurt Mage Solar Stadion Bundesliga
01 October 2016 13:30 Bayern Munich FC Koln Allianz Arena Bundesliga
01 October 2016 13:30 Darmstadt Werder Bremen Stadion am Böllenfalltor Bundesliga
01 October 2016 13:30 Ingolstadt Hoffenheim Audi Sportpark Bundesliga
01 October 2016 13:30 Stabaek Lillestroem Nadderud Stadion Tippeligaen
01 October 2016 13:00 Ternana Verona Stadio Libero Liberati Serie B
01 October 2016 13:00 Avellino Pro Vercelli Stadio Partenio Serie B
01 October 2016 13:00 SPAL 2013 Salernitana Stadio Paolo Mazza Serie B
01 October 2016 13:00 Frosinone Perugia Stadio Matusa Serie B
01 October 2016 13:00 Entella Vicenza Stadio Comunale Serie B
01 October 2016 13:00 Trapani Cittadella Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale Serie B
01 October 2016 13:00 Benevento Novara Stadio Ciro Vigorito Serie B
01 October 2016 13:00 Karabukspor Trabzonspor Yenişehir Stadium Süper Lig
01 October 2016 13:00 Kasimpasa Kayserispor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadium Süper Lig
01 October 2016 13:00 Strasbourg Valenciennes Stade de la Meinau Ligue 2
01 October 2016 12:30 Lumezzane Reggiana Stadio Tullio Saleri Lega Pro
01 October 2016 12:30 Sudtirol Teramo Stadio Druso Lega Pro
01 October 2016 12:30 Santarcangelo US Ancona 1905 Stadio Valentino Mazzola Lega Pro
01 October 2016 12:30 Sambenedettese Parma Calcio 1913 Stadio Riviera delle Palme Lega Pro
01 October 2016 12:00 GIF Sundsvall Joenkoeping S. Norrporten Arena Allsvenskan
01 October 2016 11:45 Fulham QPR Craven Cottage English League Championship
01 October 2016 11:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara Anzhi Makhachkala Metallurg Stadion Russian Football Premier League
01 October 2016 11:30 Swansea Liverpool Liberty Stadium English Premier League
01 October 2016 11:15 Dundee FC Celtic Dens Park Scottish Premier League
01 October 2016 11:00 Granada Leganes Los Cármenes La Liga
01 October 2016 11:00 Hannover St Pauli HDI Arena 2. Bundesliga
01 October 2016 11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Karlsruhe Esprit Arena 2. Bundesliga
01 October 2016 10:45 Rio Ave Estoril-Praia Estádio do Rio Ave Primeira Liga
01 October 2016 9:00 Tomsk Ural S.R Trud Stadium Russian Football Premier League
01 October 2016 2:00 Tijuana Atlas Estadio Caliente Mexican Primera League
01 October 2016 0:30 Avai FC Paysandu Estádio Dr. Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada) Brasileirão Série B
01 October 2016 0:00 Godoy Cruz Union Estadio Malvinas Argentinas Primera Division
01 October 2016 0:00 Houston Dynamo New York City FC BBVA Compass Stadium Major League Soccer
30 September 2016 23:30 Luverdense Tupi Estadio Passo das Emas Brasileirão Série B
30 September 2016 22:15 Bahia Criciuma Arena Fonte Nova Brasileirão Série B
30 September 2016 22:00 Quilmes Olimpo Estadio Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner Primera Division
30 September 2016 19:30 Tondela F.C. Paços de Ferreira Estádio João Cardoso Primeira Liga
30 September 2016 19:00 Everton Crystal Palace Goodison Park English Premier League
30 September 2016 18:45 Sociedad Betis Anoeta La Liga
30 September 2016 18:45 Rennes Guingamp Route de Lorient Ligue 1
30 September 2016 18:45 Motherwell Hearts Fir Park Stadium Scottish Premier League
30 September 2016 18:30 Brescia Bari Stadio Mario Rigamonti Serie B
30 September 2016 18:30 Gornik Leczna Lech Poznan Stadion Górnik Ekstraklasa
30 September 2016 18:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig Augsburg Red Bull Arena Bundesliga
30 September 2016 18:30 KV Oostende St.Truiden Albertparkstadion Jupiler League
30 September 2016 18:15 Silkeborg IF FC Nordsjælland Silkeborg Stadion Superliga
30 September 2016 18:00 Tours GFCO Ajaccio Stade de la Vallée du Cher Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 Laval Clermont Foot Stade Francis Le Basser Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 Amiens Troyes Stade de la Licorne Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 Stade de Reims Auxerre Stade Auguste Delaune Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 Ajaccio Brest Stade François Coty Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 Niort Orleans Stade René Gaillard Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 Nimes Bourg-Peronnas Stade des Costières Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 Lens Red Star Stade Félix Bollaert Ligue 2
30 September 2016 18:00 PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag PEC Zwolle Stadion Eredivisie
30 September 2016 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Genclerbirligi Akhisar Belediye Süper Lig
30 September 2016 17:00 Helsingborg Hammarby Olympia Allsvenskan
30 September 2016 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt Stroemsgodset Aspmyra Stadion Tippeligaen
30 September 2016 16:30 Nurnberg Union Berlin Frankenstadion 2. Bundesliga
30 September 2016 16:30 Aue Bochum Erzgebirgsstadion 2. Bundesliga
30 September 2016 16:30 Sandhausen Dynamo Dresden Hardtwaldstadion 2. Bundesliga
30 September 2016 16:00 Ruch Chorzow Zaglebie Lubin Stadion Miejski Ekstraklasa
30 September 2016 16:00 Odense BK AGF Aarhus TRE-FOR Park Superliga
30 September 2016 0:00 Goias Parana Clube Serra Dourada Brasileirão Série B
29 September 2016 19:05 Man United Zorya Old Trafford Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Fenerbahce Feyenoord Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Olympiakos Apoel Nicosia Karaiskakis Stadium Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 St Etienne Anderlecht Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Dundalk Maccabi Tel Aviv Oriel Park Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Zenit St Petersburg AZ Alkmaar Petrovsky Stadium Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Roma Astra Stadio Olimpico Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Austria Vienna Viktoria Plzen Franz Horr Stadium Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Genk Sassuolo Cristal Arena Europe League
29 September 2016 19:05 Ath Bilbao Rapid Vienna San Mamés Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Celta Vigo Panathinaikos Balaídos Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Ajax Standard Amsterdam Arena Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Braga Donbass Arena Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Gent Konyaspor Jules Ottenstadion Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 FC Krasnodar Nice Kuban Stadium Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Schalke 04 SV Salzburg Veltins-Arena Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Liberec PAOK Stadion u Nisy Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Fiorentina Qarabag FK Stadio Artemio Franchi Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Southampton Vasermil Stadium Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Sparta Prague Inter Generali Arena Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Steaua Bucuresti Villarreal Stadionul Steaua Europe League
29 September 2016 17:00 Zurich Osmanlispor FK Letzigrund Europe League
29 September 2016 15:00 FC Astana Young Boys Astana Arena Europe League
29 September 2016 15:00 FK Qabala Mainz Gabala City Stadium Europe League
29 September 2016 2:30 Seattle Sounders FC Chicago Fire CenturyLink Field Major League Soccer
28 September 2016 23:30 DC United Columbus Crew RFK Stadium Major League Soccer
28 September 2016 23:30 Toronto FC Orlando City BMO Field Major League Soccer
28 September 2016 23:30 Montreal Impact San Jose Earthquakes Saputo Stadium Major League Soccer