Popular Team Tickets

 

Arsenal , Aston Villa , Blackburn Rovers , Bolton Wanderers , Chelsea , Everton , Fulham , Liverpool , Manchester City , Manchester United , Newcastle United , Norwich City , Queens Park Rangers , Stoke City , Sunderland , Swansea , Tottenham Hotspur , West Bromwich Albion , Wigan Athletic , Wolverhampton Wanderers



England Football Tickets

 

Use bet365 bonus code MAXBONUS when signing up to receive a 100% match bonus up to £200.

DateHomeAwayStadiumLocation
11 May 2016 19:00 Liverpool Chelsea Anfield English Premier League
11 May 2016 18:45 Sunderland Everton Stadium of Light English Premier League
11 May 2016 18:45 Norwich Watford Carrow Road English Premier League
11 May 2016 18:45 Ross County Motherwell Victoria Park Scottish Premier League
11 May 2016 18:45 Hamilton Inverness C New Douglas Park Scottish Premier League
11 May 2016 18:45 Dundee FC Kilmarnock Dens Park Scottish Premier League
11 May 2016 18:30 St Johnstone Celtic McDiarmid Park Scottish Premier League
11 May 2016 18:30 Bordeaux Paris SG Stade Chaban Delmas Ligue 1
11 May 2016 18:00 AGF Aarhus Esbjerg NRGi Park Superliga
11 May 2016 18:00 HOBRO FC Midtjylland DS Arena Superliga
11 May 2016 17:00 Molde Stroemsgodset Aker Stadion Tippeligaen
11 May 2016 17:00 Lillestroem Brann Åråsen Stadion Tippeligaen
11 May 2016 17:00 FK Haugesund Odd Ballklubb Haugesund Stadion Tippeligaen
11 May 2016 17:00 Raufoss Sandnes NAMMO Stadion, Norwegian 1. Divisjon
11 May 2016 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt Vaalerenga Aspmyra Stadion Tippeligaen
11 May 2016 17:00 Sirius Syrianska Studenternas IP Superettan
11 May 2016 17:00 Gais Åtvidaberg Gamla Ullevi Superettan
11 May 2016 17:00 Degerfors IFK Varnamo Stora Valla Superettan
11 May 2016 17:00 Ljungskile IK Frej Taeby Skarsjövallen Superettan
11 May 2016 17:00 Assyriska FF AFC United Södertälje Fotbollsarena Superettan
11 May 2016 17:00 Trelleborgs FF Oergryte Vångavallen Superettan
11 May 2016 17:00 Angelholm Dalkurd FF Ängelholms IP Superettan
11 May 2016 16:30 Mordovya Zenit St Petersburg Start Stadium Russian Football Premier League
11 May 2016 16:30 FC Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov Samara Kuban Stadium Russian Football Premier League
11 May 2016 16:30 Lok. Moscow Kuban Krasnodar Lokomotiv Stadium Russian Football Premier League
11 May 2016 16:00 FK Rubin Kazan Anzhi Makhachkala Tsentralnyi Stadion Russian Football Premier League
11 May 2016 16:00 Sønderjyske Viborg Haderslev Fodboldstadion Superliga
11 May 2016 14:00 FC Ufa CSKA Moscow Dynamo Stadium Russian Football Premier League
10 May 2016 18:45 Dundee United Partick Tannadice Park Scottish Premier League
10 May 2016 18:45 West Ham Man United The Boleyn Ground English Premier League
09 May 2016 20:00 Olimpo Banfield Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti Primera Division
09 May 2016 20:00 Sarmiento Patronato de Parana Estadio Eva Perón Primera Division
09 May 2016 18:30 Spezia Brescia Stadio Alberto Picco Serie B
09 May 2016 17:00 Brøndby FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Stadium Superliga
09 May 2016 17:00 IFK Gothenburg Djurgaarden Gamla Ullevi Allsvenskan
09 May 2016 17:00 GIF Sundsvall Falkenbergs FF Norrporten Arena Allsvenskan
09 May 2016 17:00 Sandefjord Mjoendalen Komplett.no Arena Norwegian 1. Divisjon
09 May 2016 17:00 Oerebro Hammarby Behrn Arena Allsvenskan
09 May 2016 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir Fenerbahce Süper Lig
09 May 2016 17:00 Buyuksehyr Fenerbahce Atatürk Olympic Stadium Süper Lig
09 May 2016 17:00 Konyaspor Kasimpasa Konya Atatürk Stadium Süper Lig
08 May 2016 23:30 DC United New York City FC RFK Stadium Major League Soccer
08 May 2016 22:00 Puebla Queretaro FC Estadio Cuauhtémoc Mexican Primera League
08 May 2016 20:00 Gimnasia LP Independiente Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo Primera Division
08 May 2016 20:00 Atletico Tucuman Belgrano Monumental José Fierro Primera Division
08 May 2016 20:00 Atletico Rafaela Tigre Estadio Nuevo Monumental Primera Division
08 May 2016 20:00 Lanus Aldosivi Estadio Ciudad de Lanús Primera Division
08 May 2016 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi Rosario Central Estadio Julio H. Grondona Primera Division
08 May 2016 20:00 Boca Juniors Huracan Estadio Alberto J. Armando Primera Division
08 May 2016 19:30 L.A. Galaxy New England Rev. The Home Depot Center Major League Soccer
08 May 2016 18:45 Torino Napoli Stadio Olimpico Serie A
08 May 2016 18:45 Verona Juventus Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Serie A
08 May 2016 18:00 FK Haugesund Molde Haugesund Stadion Tippeligaen
08 May 2016 18:00 Zaragoza Athletic Bilbao B La Romareda Adelante
08 May 2016 18:00 Mirandes Huesca Anduva Adelante
08 May 2016 18:00 Albacete Mallorca Carlos Belmonte Adelante
08 May 2016 18:00 Leganes Numancia Butarque Adelante
08 May 2016 18:00 Cordoba Girona Nuevo Arcángel Adelante
08 May 2016 17:00 Galatasaray Besiktas Türk Telekom Arena Süper Lig
08 May 2016 17:00 Pumas CF America Estadio Olímpico Universitario Mexican Primera League
08 May 2016 16:30 Karpaty Shakhtar Donetsk Ukraina Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
08 May 2016 16:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Moscow Luzhniki Stadium Russian Football Premier League
08 May 2016 16:00 Kristiansund BK Ranheim Atlanten stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
08 May 2016 16:00 Sandnes ASANE FOTBALL Sandnes stadium Norwegian 1. Divisjon
08 May 2016 16:00 Bryne JERV Bryne Stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
08 May 2016 16:00 Levanger Raufoss Moan Fritidspark Norwegian 1. Divisjon
08 May 2016 16:00 Kongsvinger KFUM Gjemselund Stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
08 May 2016 16:00 STROEMMEN Hoedd Strømmen Stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
08 May 2016 16:00 Rosenborg Stabaek Lerkendal Stadion Tippeligaen
08 May 2016 16:00 Aalesund Sogndal Color Line Stadion Tippeligaen
08 May 2016 16:00 Vaalerenga Sarpsborg 08 Ullevaal Stadion Tippeligaen
08 May 2016 16:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu Antalyaspor Nurullah Sağlam Süper Lig
08 May 2016 16:00 FC Midtjylland AGF Aarhus MCH Arena Superliga
08 May 2016 15:30 Pescara Lanciano Stadio Adriatico Serie B
08 May 2016 15:30 Hacken AIK Rambergsvallen Allsvenskan
08 May 2016 15:00 Sociedad Vallecano Anoeta La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Levante Ath Madrid Ciutat de València La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Sevilla Granada Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Eibar Betis Ipurua La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Getafe Sp Gijon Coliseum Alfonso Pérez La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Real Madrid Valencia Estadio Santiago Bernabéu La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Las Palmas Ath Bilbao Gran Canaria La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Barcelona Espanol Camp Nou La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Celta Vigo Malaga Balaídos La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Villarreal La Coruna El Madrigal La Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 CD Nacional de Madeira Belenenses Estádio da Madeira Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Estoril-Praia Arouca Estádio António Coimbra da Mota Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Boavista Uniao da Madeira Estádio do Bessa Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 F.C. Paços de Ferreira Tondela Mata Real Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Associação Académica de Coimbra Braga Estádio Cidade de Coimbra Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Maritimo Benfica Estádio dos Barreiros Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Sporting Lisbon Vitoria Setubal Estádio José Alvalade Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Guimaraes Moreirense Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Rio Ave FC Porto Estádio do Rio Ave Primeira Liga
08 May 2016 15:00 Man City Arsenal City of Manchester Stadium English Premier League
08 May 2016 15:00 Liverpool Watford Anfield English Premier League
08 May 2016 14:00 Odense BK FC Copenhagen TRE-FOR Park Superliga
08 May 2016 14:00 IFK Varnamo Assyriska FF Finnvedsvallen Superettan
08 May 2016 13:30 Odd Ballklubb Bodoe/Glimt Skagerak Arena Tippeligaen
08 May 2016 13:30 Ull/Kisa Fredrikstad UKI Arena Norwegian 1. Divisjon
08 May 2016 13:30 Freiburg FC Heidenheim Mage Solar Stadion 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf FSV Frankfurt Esprit Arena 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 Nurnberg St Pauli Frankenstadion 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig Karlsruhe Red Bull Arena 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 Sandhausen Duisburg Hardtwaldstadion 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 Kaiserslautern SPVGG Greuther Fürth Fritz-Walter-Stadion 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 Bochum Braunschweig Ruhrstadion 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 Munich 1860 Paderborn Allianz Arena 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:30 Bielefeld Union Berlin Bielefelder Alm 2. Bundesliga
08 May 2016 13:00 Frosinone Sassuolo Stadio Matusa Serie A
08 May 2016 13:00 Atalanta Udinese Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Serie A
08 May 2016 13:00 Fiorentina Palermo Stadio Artemio Franchi Serie A
08 May 2016 13:00 Sampdoria Genoa Stadio Luigi Ferraris Serie A
08 May 2016 13:00 Carpi Lazio Stadio Sandro Cabassi Serie A
08 May 2016 13:00 Joenkoeping S. Norrkoping Stadsparksvallen Allsvenskan
08 May 2016 13:00 Helsingborg Malmo FF Olympia Allsvenskan
08 May 2016 13:00 Dalkurd FF Gais Domnarvsvallen Superettan
08 May 2016 13:00 Sudtirol Cittadella Stadio Druso Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Mantova Albinoleffe Stadio Danilo Martelli Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Pordenone Calcio Giana Erminio Stadio Ottavio Bottecchia Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Reggiana Bassano V. Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Lumezzane Pro Piacenza Stadio Tullio Saleri Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Feralpisalò Pavia Stadio Lino Turina Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Renate Pro Patria Stadio Città di Meda Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Calcio Padova Alessandria Stadio Euganeo Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Cremonese Cuneo Stadio Giovanni Zini Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Robur Siena US Ancona 1905 Stadio Artemio Franchi Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Pontedera Teramo Stadio Ettore Mannucci Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Prato Savona Stadio Lungobisenzio Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Lupa Roma L'Aquila Quinto Ricci Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Lucchese Carrarese Stadio Porta Elisa Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Maceratese Santarcangelo Stadio Helvia Recina Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 SPAL 2013 Tuttocuoio Stadio Paolo Mazza Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Prato Sassari Torres Stadio Lungobisenzio Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Rimini Arezzo Stadio Romeo Neri Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Pistoiese Pisa Stadio Marcello Melani Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Martina Messina Stadio Gian Domenico Tursi Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Casertana Paganese Stadio Alberto Pinto Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Juve Stabia Foggia Stadio Romeo Menti Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Catanzaro Melfi Stadio Nicola Ceravolo Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Cosenza Ischia Isolaverde Stadio San Vito Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Martina Vigor Lamezia Stadio Gian Domenico Tursi Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Akragas Benevento Stadio Esseneto Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Lecce Castelli Romani Stadio Via del Mare Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Catania Fidelis Andria Stadio Angelo Massimino Lega Pro
08 May 2016 13:00 Matera Monopoli Stadio XXI Settembre - Lega Pro
08 May 2016 12:30 Trabzonspor Rizespor Hüseyin Avni Aker Süper Lig
08 May 2016 12:30 SC Cambuur Excelsior Cambuur Stadion Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 Roda JC Willem II Parkstad Limburg Stadion Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 FC Twente Vitesse De Grolsch Veste Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 De Graafschap Ajax De Vijverberg Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 ADO Den Haag SC Heerenveen Kyocera Stadion Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 Feyenoord NEC Nijmegen Feijenoord Stadion (aka De Kuip) Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 FC Groningen SC Heracles Almelo Euroborg Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 FC Utrecht AZ Alkmaar Stadion Galgenwaard Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 PEC Zwolle PSV Eindhoven PEC Zwolle Stadion Eredivisie
08 May 2016 12:30 Tottenham Southampton White Hart Lane English Premier League
08 May 2016 12:00 Syrianska Ljungskile Södertälje Fotbollsarena Superettan
08 May 2016 11:35 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shanghai East Asia FC Yutong International Sports Center Chinese Super League
08 May 2016 11:35 Beijing Guoan Jiangsu Sainty Workers Stadium Chinese Super League
08 May 2016 11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Guangzhou Evergrande Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Chinese Super League
08 May 2016 11:35 Shandong Luneng Tianjin Teda Jinan Olympic Sports Center Stadium Chinese Super League
08 May 2016 11:30 Doncaster Burton Keepmoat Stadium English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Swindon Shrewsbury The County Ground English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Peterboro Blackpool London Road Stadium English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Oldham Coventry Boundary Park English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Wigan Barnsley DW Stadium English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Gillingham Millwall Priestfield Stadium English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Sheffield United Scunthorpe Bramall Lane English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Bury Southend Gigg Lane Stadium English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Fleetwood Town Crewe Highbury Stadium English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Port Vale Walsall Vale Park English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Colchester Rochdale Colchester Community Stadium English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Bradford Chesterfield Valley Parade English League 1
08 May 2016 11:30 Celtic Aberdeen Celtic Park Scottish Premier League
08 May 2016 11:30 Amkar Ural S.R Zvezda Stadium Russian Football Premier League
08 May 2016 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk Sports Complex Olimpik Ukrainian Premier League
08 May 2016 11:00 Viborg AaB Viborg Stadion Superliga
08 May 2016 10:30 Roma Chievo Stadio Olimpico Serie A
08 May 2016 10:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Kayserispor Akhisar Belediye Süper Lig
08 May 2016 10:00 Alaves Valladolid Mendizorroza Adelante
08 May 2016 7:30 YANBIAN Changchun Yatai Yanji Nationwide Fitness Centre Stadium Chinese Super League
08 May 2016 2:00 Dorados Leon Estadio Banorte Mexican Primera League
08 May 2016 2:00 Seattle Sounders FC San Jose Earthquakes CenturyLink Field Major League Soccer
08 May 2016 1:30 Atlas Tijuana Jalisco Mexican Primera League
08 May 2016 1:06 Pachuca Jaguares Estadio Hidalgo Mexican Primera League
08 May 2016 1:00 Colorado Rapids Real Salt Lake Dick's Sporting Goods Park Major League Soccer
08 May 2016 0:30 Houston Dynamo Sporting Kansas City BBVA Compass Stadium Major League Soccer
08 May 2016 0:00 Monterrey Toluca Tecnológico Mexican Primera League
07 May 2016 23:30 Toronto FC FC Dallas BMO Field Major League Soccer
07 May 2016 22:00 Cruz Azul Tigres Estadio Azul Mexican Primera League
07 May 2016 21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Portland Timbers BC Place Major League Soccer
07 May 2016 20:00 Velez Sarsfield Colon Estadio José Amalfitani Primera Division
07 May 2016 20:00 San Martin San Juan Temperley Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez Primera Division
07 May 2016 20:00 Racing Club Estudiantes de la Plata Estadio Juan Domingo Perón Primera Division
07 May 2016 20:00 San Lorenzo River Plate Estadio Pedro Bidegain Primera Division
07 May 2016 20:00 Newells Old Boys Defensa y Justicia Estadio Marcelo Bielsa Primera Division
07 May 2016 19:00 Nice St Etienne Stade Municipal du Ray Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Montpellier Rennes Stade de la Mosson Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Lyon Monaco Stade de Gerland Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Toulouse Troyes Stadium Municipal Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Marseille Stade de Reims Stade Vélodrome Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Lille Guingamp Stade Lille-Metropole Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Bastia Angers Stade Armand Cesari Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Bordeaux Lorient Stade Chaban Delmas Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 GFCO Ajaccio Paris SG Stade Ange Casanova Ligue 1
07 May 2016 19:00 Nantes Caen La Beaujoire-Louis Ligue 1
07 May 2016 18:45 Bologna Milan Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Serie A
07 May 2016 18:15 Tenerife Elche Heliodoro Rodríguez López Adelante
07 May 2016 18:00 Brann Start Brann Stadion Tippeligaen
07 May 2016 16:30 FK Rubin Kazan FC Krasnodar Tsentralnyi Stadion Russian Football Premier League
07 May 2016 16:30 Leicester Everton King Power Stadium English Premier League
07 May 2016 16:00 Inter Empoli San Siro Serie A
07 May 2016 16:00 Stroemsgodset Lillestroem Marienlyst Stadion Tippeligaen
07 May 2016 16:00 Almeria Gimnastic Juegos Mediterráneos Adelante
07 May 2016 16:00 Llagostera Real Oviedo Palamós Costa Brava Adelante
07 May 2016 16:00 Osasuna Ponferradina Reyno de Navarra Adelante
07 May 2016 16:00 Lugo Alcorcon Anxo Carro Adelante
07 May 2016 16:00 Osmanlispor FK Bursaspor Osmanlı Stadyumu Süper Lig
07 May 2016 14:00 AFC United Angelholm Skytteholms IP Superettan
07 May 2016 14:00 IK Frej Taeby Sirius Vikingavallen Superettan
07 May 2016 14:00 FC Olexandria Hoverla Uzhhorod CSC Nika Ukrainian Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Zorya Vorskla Avanhard Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Dynamo Kiev Met. Zaporizhzhia Olimpiysky National Sports Complex Ukrainian Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk Metalurg Donetsk Sports Complex Olimpik Ukrainian Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Dynamo Kiev Metalurg Donetsk Olimpiysky National Sports Complex Ukrainian Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Volyn Dnipro "Avanhard" Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Ostersund Kalmar FF Jämtkraft Arena Allsvenskan
07 May 2016 14:00 Elfsborg Gefle Borås Arena Allsvenskan
07 May 2016 14:00 Dundee FC Hamilton Dens Park Scottish Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Hearts Ross County Tynecastle Stadium Scottish Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Kilmarnock Partick Rugby Park Scottish Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Motherwell St Johnstone Fir Park Stadium Scottish Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Zenit St Petersburg Dinamo Stadium Russian Football Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Kuban Krasnodar Mordovya Kuban Stadium Russian Football Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Aston Villa Newcastle Villa Park English Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 West Ham Swansea The Boleyn Ground English Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Randers FC HOBRO AutoC Park Randers Superliga
07 May 2016 14:00 Bournemouth West Brom Dean Court English Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Crystal Palace Stoke Selhurst Park English Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Sunderland Chelsea Stadium of Light English Premier League
07 May 2016 14:00 Portsmouth Northampton Fratton Park English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Plymouth Hartlepool Home Park English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Accrington Stevenage Crown Ground English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Oxford Utd Wycombe Kassam Stadium English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Morecambe York Globe Arena English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Crawley Barnet Broadfield Stadium English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Mansfield Cambridge United Field Mill English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Bristol Rovers Dagenham & Red. Memorial Stadium English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Wimbledon Newport National Hockey Stadium English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Notts County Carlisle Meadow Lane English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Luton Exeter Kenilworth Road English League 2
07 May 2016 14:00 Yeovil Leyton Orient Huish Park English League 2
07 May 2016 13:30 Hertha Darmstadt Olympic Stadium Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 FC Koln Werder Bremen RheinEnergieStadion Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 Ingolstadt Bayern Munich Audi Sportpark Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 Stuttgart Mainz Mercedes-Benz Arena Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 M'gladbach Leverkusen Borussia-Park Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 Ein Frankfurt Dortmund Commerzbank-Arena Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 Schalke 04 Augsburg Veltins-Arena Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 Hamburg Wolfsburg Imtech Arena Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 Hannover Hoffenheim HDI Arena Bundesliga
07 May 2016 13:30 Viking Tromso Viking Stadion Tippeligaen
07 May 2016 13:00 Halmstad Degerfors Örjans Vall Superettan
07 May 2016 13:00 Åtvidaberg Trelleborgs FF Kopparvallen Superettan
07 May 2016 13:00 Gaziantepspor Eskisehirspor Gaziantep Kamil Ocak Stadium Süper Lig
07 May 2016 13:00 Ternana Cesena Stadio Libero Liberati Serie B
07 May 2016 13:00 Novara Ascoli Stadio Silvio Piola Serie B
07 May 2016 13:00 Salernitana Modena Stadio Arechi Serie B
07 May 2016 13:00 Livorno Perugia Armando Picchi Serie B
07 May 2016 13:00 Avellino Como Stadio Partenio Serie B
07 May 2016 13:00 Pro Vercelli Trapani Stadio Silvio Piola Serie B
07 May 2016 13:00 Crotone Latina Ezio Scida Serie B
07 May 2016 13:00 Vicenza Entella Stadio Romeo Menti Serie B
07 May 2016 11:45 Norwich Man United Carrow Road English Premier League
07 May 2016 11:35 Guangzhou R&F F.C. Chongqing Lifan Yuexiushan Stadium Chinese Super League
07 May 2016 11:30 Cardiff Birmingham Cardiff City Stadium English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Middlesbrough Brighton Riverside Stadium English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 QPR Bristol City Loftus Road English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Derby Ipswich Pride Park Stadium English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Charlton Burnley The Valley English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Milton Keynes Dons Nottingham F. Stadium mk English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Blackburn Reading Ewood Park English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Preston Leeds Deepdale English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Fulham Bolton Craven Cottage English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Wolves Sheffield Weds Molineux Stadium English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Hull Rotherham KC Stadium English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 Huddersfield Town Brentford Galpharm Stadium English League Championship
07 May 2016 11:30 CSKA Moscow Terek Grozny Arena Khimki Russian Football Premier League
07 May 2016 11:00 Ch. Odessa FC Metalist Kharkiv Chornomorets Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
07 May 2016 10:30 Sivasspor Genclerbirligi 4 Eylül Süper Lig
07 May 2016 7:30 Liaoning Hongyun Shanghai Greenland Shenhua Liaoning Panjin Stadium Chinese Super League
07 May 2016 2:30 Santos CD Guadalajara Estadio Corona Mexican Primera League
07 May 2016 0:30 Veracruz Morelia Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente Mexican Primera League
06 May 2016 23:00 Orlando City New York Red Bulls Citrus Bowl Major League Soccer
06 May 2016 20:00 Quilmes Godoy Cruz Estadio Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner Primera Division
06 May 2016 20:00 Union Argentinos Juniors Estadio 15 de Abril Primera Division
06 May 2016 18:45 Nimes Laval Stade des Costières Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Metz Tours Stade Municipal Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Niort Creteil Stade René Gaillard Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Clermont Foot Brest Stade Gabriel Montpied Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Nancy Evian Thonon Gaillard Parc des Sports du Pont d’Essey Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Paris FC Valenciennes Stade Charléty Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Ajaccio Sochaux Stade François Coty Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Red Star Dijon Stade Bauer Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Bourg-Peronnas Lens Stade Municipal de Péronnas Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Auxerre Le Havre Stade de l'Abbé-Deschamps Ligue 2
06 May 2016 18:45 Inverness C Dundee United Caledonian Stadium Scottish Premier League
06 May 2016 18:30 Bari Cagliari Stadio San Nicola Serie B
06 May 2016 16:30 FK Rostov Lok. Moscow Olimp – 2 Russian Football Premier League
06 May 2016 16:00 Sønderjyske Esbjerg Haderslev Fodboldstadion Superliga
06 May 2016 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara FC Ufa Metallurg Stadion Russian Football Premier League
06 May 2016 11:35 HEBEI CFFC Henan Jianye Qinhuangdao Olympic Sports Center Stadium Chinese Super League
05 May 2016 19:05 Liverpool Villarreal Anfield Europe League
05 May 2016 19:05 Sevilla Shakhtar Donetsk Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Europe League
05 May 2016 15:30 Oergryte Varbergs BoIS FC Gamla Ullevi Superettan
04 May 2016 18:45 Real Madrid Man City Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Champions League
04 May 2016 0:00 Banfield Sarmiento Estadio Florencio Solá Primera Division
03 May 2016 18:45 Bayern Munich Ath Madrid Allianz Arena Champions League
03 May 2016 0:15 Temperley Atletico Tucuman Estadio Alfredo Beranger Primera Division
02 May 2016 22:00 Tigre Lanus Coliseo de Victoria Primera Division
02 May 2016 19:00 Rosario Central Gimnasia LP Estadio Gigante de Arroyito Primera Division
02 May 2016 19:00 Napoli Atalanta Stadio San Paolo Serie A
02 May 2016 19:00 Chelsea Tottenham Stamford Bridge English Premier League
02 May 2016 18:45 Dundee FC Dundee United Dens Park Scottish Premier League
02 May 2016 18:30 Malaga Levante La Rosaleda La Liga
02 May 2016 18:30 Athletic Bilbao B Leganes Lezama Facilities Adelante
02 May 2016 18:30 Valenciennes Nancy Stade du Hainaut Ligue 2
02 May 2016 18:30 Cesena Pro Vercelli Stadio Dino Manuzzi Serie B
02 May 2016 18:15 Werder Bremen Stuttgart Weserstadion Bundesliga
02 May 2016 17:00 Esbjerg Odense BK Blue Water Arena Superliga
02 May 2016 17:00 Genoa Roma Stadio Luigi Ferraris Serie A
02 May 2016 17:00 Kalmar FF Oerebro Guldfågeln Arena Allsvenskan
02 May 2016 17:00 AIK Joenkoeping S. Råsunda Stadium Allsvenskan
02 May 2016 17:00 Norrkoping Helsingborg Idrottsparken Allsvenskan
02 May 2016 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt Sarpsborg 08 Aspmyra Stadion Tippeligaen
02 May 2016 17:00 Sirius AFC United Studenternas IP Superettan
02 May 2016 17:00 Djurgaarden Ostersund Stockholms Stadion Allsvenskan
02 May 2016 17:00 Trelleborgs FF Syrianska Vångavallen Superettan
02 May 2016 17:00 Gefle IFK Gothenburg Strömvallen Allsvenskan
02 May 2016 17:00 Kasimpasa Osmanlispor FK Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadium Süper Lig
02 May 2016 16:30 Karlsruhe Sandhausen Wildparkstadion 2. Bundesliga
02 May 2016 15:45 Burnley QPR Turf Moor English League Championship
02 May 2016 13:30 Brighton Derby Falmer Stadium English League Championship
02 May 2016 11:15 Walsall Fleetwood Town Bescot Stadium English League 1
02 May 2016 0:00 Sporting Kansas City L.A. Galaxy Sporting Park Major League Soccer
01 May 2016 22:00 CD Guadalajara Dorados Estadio Omnilife Mexican Primera League
01 May 2016 19:30 Uniao da Madeira Associação Académica de Coimbra Centro Desportivo da Madeira Primeira Liga
01 May 2016 19:30 Portland Timbers Toronto FC Jeld-Wen Field Major League Soccer
01 May 2016 18:45 Lazio Inter Stadio Olimpico Serie A
01 May 2016 18:30 Valencia Villarreal Estadio Mestalla La Liga
01 May 2016 18:00 Stabaek Odd Ballklubb Nadderud Stadion Tippeligaen
01 May 2016 17:15 Arouca CD Nacional de Madeira Estádio Municipal Primeira Liga
01 May 2016 17:15 Ponferradina Zaragoza El Toralín Adelante
01 May 2016 17:00 Toluca Cruz Azul Nemesio Díez Mexican Primera League
01 May 2016 16:30 FC Krasnodar Anzhi Makhachkala Kuban Stadium Russian Football Premier League
01 May 2016 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev Donbass Arena Ukrainian Premier League
01 May 2016 16:15 La Coruna Getafe Riazor La Liga
01 May 2016 16:00 Start Stroemsgodset Sør Arena Tippeligaen
01 May 2016 16:00 Tromso Brann Alfheim Stadion Tippeligaen
01 May 2016 16:00 ASANE FOTBALL Bryne Åsane Idrettspark Norwegian 1. Divisjon
01 May 2016 16:00 KFUM Kristiansund BK KFUM Arena Norwegian 1. Divisjon
01 May 2016 16:00 Ranheim Kongsvinger DNB Arena Norwegian 1. Divisjon
01 May 2016 16:00 Raufoss Ull/Kisa NAMMO Stadion, Norwegian 1. Divisjon
01 May 2016 16:00 JERV STROEMMEN Levermyr stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
01 May 2016 16:00 Mjoendalen Levanger Norwegian 1. Divisjon
01 May 2016 16:00 Antalyaspor Konyaspor Mardan Sports Complex Süper Lig
01 May 2016 16:00 Fenerbahce Gaziantepspor Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium Süper Lig
01 May 2016 16:00 Sogndal Rosenborg Fosshaugane Campus Tippeligaen
01 May 2016 16:00 FC Copenhagen FC Midtjylland Parken Superliga
01 May 2016 15:30 Southampton Man City St Mary's Stadium English Premier League
01 May 2016 15:30 Como Ternana Giuseppe Sinigaglia Serie B
01 May 2016 15:30 Hammarby GIF Sundsvall Tele2 Arena Allsvenskan
01 May 2016 15:30 Malmo FF Hacken Swedbank Stadion Allsvenskan
01 May 2016 15:00 Gimnastic Mirandes Nou Estadi Adelante
01 May 2016 15:00 Girona Tenerife Montilivi Adelante
01 May 2016 15:00 Valladolid Lugo José Zorrilla Adelante
01 May 2016 15:00 Elche Albacete Martínez Valero Adelante
01 May 2016 15:00 Estoril-Praia Maritimo Estádio António Coimbra da Mota Primeira Liga
01 May 2016 15:00 Moreirense Boavista Parque Joaquim Almeida Freitas Primeira Liga
01 May 2016 15:00 Angers Marseille Stade Jean Bouin Ligue 1
01 May 2016 14:00 AaB Brøndby Aalborg Stadion Superliga
01 May 2016 14:00 Terek Grozny Krylya Sovetov Samara Akhmat Arena Russian Football Premier League
01 May 2016 14:00 Espanol Sevilla Estadi Cornellà-El Prat La Liga
01 May 2016 14:00 Angelholm IFK Varnamo Ängelholms IP Superettan
01 May 2016 13:30 Hoedd Sandnes Høddvoll Stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
01 May 2016 13:30 Viking FK Haugesund Viking Stadion Tippeligaen
01 May 2016 13:05 Man United Leicester Old Trafford English Premier League
01 May 2016 13:00 Empoli Bologna Stadio Carlo Castellani Serie A
01 May 2016 13:00 Milan Frosinone San Siro Serie A
01 May 2016 13:00 Palermo Sampdoria Stadio Renzo Barbera Serie A
01 May 2016 13:00 Sassuolo Verona Stadio Alberto Braglia Serie A
01 May 2016 13:00 Falkenbergs FF Elfsborg Falkenbergs IP Allsvenskan
01 May 2016 13:00 Assyriska FF Halmstad Södertälje Fotbollsarena Superettan
01 May 2016 13:00 Sivasspor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 Eylül Süper Lig
01 May 2016 13:00 Vigor Lamezia Casertana Stadio Guido D'Ippolito Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 US Ancona 1905 Rimini Stadio del Conero Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Sassari Torres Pistoiese Stadio Vanni Sanna Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Savona Pistoiese Stadio Valerio Bacigalupo Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 L'Aquila Lucchese Stadio Tommaso Fattori Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Santarcangelo Pontedera Stadio Valentino Mazzola Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Pisa Lupa Roma Arena Garibaldi – Romeo Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Carrarese Prato Stadio dei Marmi Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Teramo SPAL 2013 Stadio Comunale Gaetano Bonolis Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Tuttocuoio Robur Siena Stadio Libero Masini Lega Pro
01 May 2016 13:00 Arezzo Maceratese Stadio Città di Arezzo Lega Pro
01 May 2016 12:30 Excelsior PEC Zwolle Stadion Woudestein Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 PSV Eindhoven SC Cambuur Philips Stadion Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 Ajax FC Twente Amsterdam Arena Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 AZ Alkmaar De Graafschap AFAS Stadion Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 SC Heracles Almelo ADO Den Haag Polman Stadion Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 NEC Nijmegen Roda JC McDOS Goffertstadion Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 SC Heerenveen FC Groningen Abe Lenstra Stadion Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 Vitesse FC Utrecht GelreDome Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:30 Willem II Feyenoord Koning Willem II Stadion Eredivisie
01 May 2016 12:00 Dijon Metz Stade Gaston Gérard Ligue 2
01 May 2016 11:35 Tianjin Teda Shijiazhuang Yongchang Tianjin Olympic Center Stadium Chinese Super League
01 May 2016 11:30 St Mirren Rangers St. Mirren Park Scottish First Division
01 May 2016 11:30 Alloa Dumbarton Recreation Park Scottish First Division
01 May 2016 11:30 Falkirk Morton Falkirk Stadium Scottish First Division
01 May 2016 11:30 Livingston Raith Rvs Almondvale Stadium Scottish First Division
01 May 2016 11:30 Hibernian Queen of South Easter Road Scottish First Division
01 May 2016 11:30 Mordovya FK Rostov Start Stadium Russian Football Premier League
01 May 2016 11:00 Ljungskile Dalkurd FF Skarsjövallen Superettan
01 May 2016 11:00 FC Nordsjælland Randers FC Farum Park Superliga
01 May 2016 11:00 Swansea Liverpool Liberty Stadium English Premier League
01 May 2016 10:30 Juventus Carpi Juventus Stadium Serie A
01 May 2016 10:00 Ath Bilbao Celta Vigo San Mamés La Liga
01 May 2016 10:00 Real Oviedo Cordoba Carlos Tartiere Adelante
01 May 2016 9:00 FC Ufa FK Rubin Kazan Dynamo Stadium Russian Football Premier League
01 May 2016 2:00 Jaguares Atlas Estadio Victor Manuel Reyna Mexican Primera League
01 May 2016 1:30 Morelia Santos Estadio Morelos Mexican Primera League
01 May 2016 1:30 Real Salt Lake Houston Dynamo Rio Tinto Stadium Major League Soccer
01 May 2016 1:06 Leon Pachuca Nou Camp Mexican Primera League
01 May 2016 0:00 Tigres Veracruz Estadio Universitario Mexican Primera League
30 April 2016 23:30 New England Rev. Orlando City Gillette Stadium Major League Soccer
30 April 2016 23:10 Argentinos Juniors Boca Juniors Diego A. Maradona Primera Division
30 April 2016 22:30 Defensa y Justicia San Martin San Juan Norberto Tomaghello Primera Division
30 April 2016 22:00 CF America Monterrey Estadio Azteca Mexican Primera League
30 April 2016 21:00 Huracan Racing Club Tomás A. Ducó Primera Division
30 April 2016 21:00 Chicago Fire DC United Toyota Park Major League Soccer
30 April 2016 20:15 Godoy Cruz Arsenal Sarandi Estadio Malvinas Argentinas Primera Division
30 April 2016 20:05 Granada Las Palmas Los Cármenes La Liga
30 April 2016 20:00 Seattle Sounders FC Columbus Crew CenturyLink Field Major League Soccer
30 April 2016 20:00 Philadelphia Union San Jose Earthquakes PPL Park Major League Soccer
30 April 2016 20:00 Montreal Impact Colorado Rapids Saputo Stadium Major League Soccer
30 April 2016 20:00 New York City FC Vancouver Whitecaps City Football Group Major League Soccer
30 April 2016 19:10 River Plate Velez Sarsfield Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti Primera Division
30 April 2016 19:00 Lyon GFCO Ajaccio Stade de Gerland Ligue 1
30 April 2016 18:45 Chievo Fiorentina Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Serie A
30 April 2016 18:30 Betis Barcelona Benito Villamarín La Liga
30 April 2016 18:15 Mallorca Alaves Iberostar Stadium Adelante
30 April 2016 18:00 Belgrano Quilmes Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Primera Division
30 April 2016 17:30 FC Porto Sporting Lisbon Estádio do Dragão Primeira Liga
30 April 2016 17:00 Monaco Guingamp Stade Louis II Ligue 1
30 April 2016 17:00 Caen Bastia Stade Michel d'Ornano Ligue 1
30 April 2016 17:00 Independiente San Lorenzo Estadio Libertadores de América Primera Division
30 April 2016 17:00 Stade de Reims Montpellier Stade Auguste Delaune Ligue 1
30 April 2016 17:00 Lorient Lille Stade du Moustoir Ligue 1
30 April 2016 17:00 Troyes Bordeaux Stade de l'Aube Ligue 1
30 April 2016 16:30 Arsenal Norwich Emirates Stadium English Premier League
30 April 2016 16:30 Leverkusen Hertha BayArena Bundesliga
30 April 2016 16:30 Lok. Moscow Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Stadium Russian Football Premier League
30 April 2016 16:30 FC Metalist Kharkiv Olimpik Donetsk Metalist Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
30 April 2016 16:30 Dnipro Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk Dnipro Arena Ukrainian Premier League
30 April 2016 16:15 Ath Madrid Vallecano Estadio Vicente Calderón La Liga
30 April 2016 16:00 Alcorcon Osasuna Santo Domingo Adelante
30 April 2016 16:00 Numancia Almeria Los Pajaritos Adelante
30 April 2016 16:00 Huesca Llagostera El Alcoraz Adelante
30 April 2016 16:00 Molde Aalesund Aker Stadion Tippeligaen
30 April 2016 16:00 Besiktas Kayserispor İnönü Stadium Süper Lig
30 April 2016 16:00 Udinese Torino Stadio Friuli Serie A
30 April 2016 15:30 Ischia Isolaverde Catanzaro Stadio Enzo Mazzella Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Monopoli Juve Stabia Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Fidelis Andria Cosenza Stadio Degli Ulivi Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Foggia Martina Stadio Pino Zaccheria Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Messina Casertana Stadio Comunale San Filippo Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Castelli Romani Matera Stadio VIII Settembre di Frascati Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Melfi Akragas Stadio Arturo Valerio Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Paganese Catania Stadio Marcello Torre Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:30 Benevento Lecce Stadio Ciro Vigorito Lega Pro
30 April 2016 15:00 Belenenses F.C. Paços de Ferreira Estádio do Restelo Primeira Liga
30 April 2016 15:00 Tondela Rio Ave Estádio João Cardoso Primeira Liga
30 April 2016 15:00 St Etienne Toulouse Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Ligue 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Leyton Orient Mansfield Matchroom Stadium English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Newport Notts County Rodney Parade English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Wycombe Accrington Adams Park English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Exeter Morecambe St James Park English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Carlisle Oxford Utd Brunton Park English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Dagenham & Red. Crawley Victoria Road English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 York Bristol Rovers Bootham Crescent English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Rochdale Swindon Spotland English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Hartlepool Portsmouth Victoria Park English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Cambridge United Plymouth Abbey Stadium English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Northampton Luton Sixfields Stadium English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Stevenage Wimbledon Broadhall Way English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Barnet Yeovil The Hive Stadium English League 2
30 April 2016 14:00 Scunthorpe Port Vale Glanford Park English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Chesterfield Bury Proact Stadium English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Burton Gillingham Pirelli Stadium English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Coventry Sheffield United Ricoh Arena English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Barnsley Colchester Oakwell English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Millwall Oldham The Den English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Southend Bradford Roots Hall English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Shrewsbury Peterboro New Meadow English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Crewe Doncaster Alexandra Stadium English League 1
30 April 2016 14:00 Sheffield Weds Cardiff Hillsborough Stadium English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 Reading Preston Madejski Stadium English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 Ipswich Milton Keynes Dons Portman Road English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 Leeds Charlton Elland Road English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 Bristol City Huddersfield Town Ashton Gate English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 HOBRO Sønderjyske DS Arena Superliga
30 April 2016 14:00 Stoke Sunderland Britannia Stadium English Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Watford Aston Villa Vicarage Road English Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Newcastle Crystal Palace St James' Park English Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 West Brom West Ham The Hawthorns English Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Everton Bournemouth Goodison Park English Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Rotherham Blackburn New York Stadium English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 Nottingham F. Wolves City Ground English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 Brentford Fulham Griffin Park English League Championship
30 April 2016 14:00 Ross County St Johnstone Victoria Park Scottish Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Sociedad Real Madrid Anoeta La Liga
30 April 2016 14:00 Hamilton Kilmarnock New Douglas Park Scottish Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Aberdeen Motherwell Pittodrie Stadium Scottish Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Partick Inverness C Firhill Stadium Scottish Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC IK Frej Taeby Påskbergsvallen Superettan
30 April 2016 14:00 Vorskla Karpaty Butovsky Vorskla Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Dnipro Metalurg Donetsk Dnipro Arena Ukrainian Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Metalurg Donetsk Ch. Odessa Metalurh Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
30 April 2016 14:00 Met. Zaporizhzhia Ch. Odessa Slavutych-Arena Ukrainian Premier League
30 April 2016 13:30 Lillestroem Vaalerenga Åråsen Stadion Tippeligaen
30 April 2016 13:30 Fredrikstad Sandefjord Fredrikstad Stadion Norwegian 1. Divisjon
30 April 2016 13:30 Darmstadt Ein Frankfurt Stadion am Böllenfalltor Bundesliga
30 April 2016 13:30 Bayern Munich M'gladbach Allianz Arena Bundesliga
30 April 2016 13:30 Hoffenheim Ingolstadt Rhein-Neckar-Arena Bundesliga
30 April 2016 13:30 Hannover Schalke 04 HDI Arena Bundesliga
30 April 2016 13:30 Dortmund Wolfsburg Westfalenstadion Bundesliga
30 April 2016 13:30 Mainz Hamburg Coface Arena Bundesliga
30 April 2016 13:00 Entella Pescara Stadio Comunale Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Trapani Novara Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Ascoli Salernitana Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Lanciano Avellino Stadio Guido Biondi Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Latina Spezia Stadio Domenico Francioni Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Perugia Bari Stadio Renato Curi Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Brescia Vicenza Stadio Mario Rigamonti Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Cagliari Livorno Stadio Sant'Elia Serie B
30 April 2016 13:00 Degerfors Åtvidaberg Stora Valla Superettan
30 April 2016 13:00 Gais Oergryte Gamla Ullevi Superettan
30 April 2016 13:00 Eskisehirspor Trabzonspor Atatürk Stadyumu Süper Lig
30 April 2016 12:30 Cittadella Cremonese Cittadella Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Pro Patria Mantova Stadio Carlo Speroni Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Giana Erminio Feralpisalò Comunale Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Albinoleffe Lumezzane Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Cuneo Renate Stadio Fratelli Paschiero Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Pro Piacenza Sudtirol Stadio Leonardo Garilli Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Bassano V. Calcio Padova Stadio Rino Mercante Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Alessandria Reggiana Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:30 Pavia Pordenone Calcio Stadio Pietro Fortunati Lega Pro
30 April 2016 12:00 Nantes Nice La Beaujoire-Louis Ligue 1
30 April 2016 11:35 Henan Jianye Hangzhou Greentown Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Chinese Super League
30 April 2016 11:35 Chongqing Lifan Beijing Guoan Chongqing Olympic Sports Center Chinese Super League
30 April 2016 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Greenland Shenhua Tianhe Stadium Chinese Super League
30 April 2016 11:30 Bolton Hull Reebok Stadium English League Championship
30 April 2016 11:30 Blackpool Wigan Bloomfield Road English League 1
30 April 2016 11:30 Hearts Celtic Tynecastle Stadium Scottish Premier League
30 April 2016 11:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod Zorya Avanhard Stadium Ukrainian Premier League
30 April 2016 11:00 Braunschweig Nurnberg Eintracht-Stadion 2. Bundesliga
30 April 2016 11:00 SPVGG Greuther Fürth FC Heidenheim Trolli Arena 2. Bundesliga
30 April 2016 10:30 Genclerbirligi Istanbul Basaksehir 19 Mayıs Stadyumu Süper Lig
30 April 2016 10:30 Genclerbirligi Buyuksehyr 19 Mayıs Stadyumu Süper Lig
30 April 2016 7:30 Liaoning Hongyun HEBEI CFFC Liaoning Panjin Stadium Chinese Super League
30 April 2016 2:30 Tijuana Puebla Estadio Caliente Mexican Primera League
30 April 2016 0:30 Queretaro FC Pumas Estadio La Corregidora Mexican Primera League
30 April 2016 0:15 Colon Olimpo Estadio B.G. Estanislao López Primera Division
30 April 2016 0:15 Patronato de Parana Atletico Rafaela Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella Primera Division
29 April 2016 23:00 New York Red Bulls FC Dallas Red Bull Arena Major League Soccer
29 April 2016 22:00 Aldosivi Union Estadio José María Minella Primera Division
29 April 2016 22:00 Estudiantes de la Plata Newells Old Boys Estadio Único Primera Division