Popular Team Tickets

 

Arsenal , Aston Villa , Blackburn Rovers , Bolton Wanderers , Chelsea , Everton , Fulham , Liverpool , Manchester City , Manchester United , Newcastle United , Norwich City , Queens Park Rangers , Stoke City , Sunderland , Swansea , Tottenham Hotspur , West Bromwich Albion , Wigan Athletic , Wolverhampton Wanderers



England Football Tickets

 

Use bet365 bonus code MAXBONUS when signing up to receive a 100% match bonus up to £200.

DateHomeAwayStadiumLocation
28 January 2018 22:15 Union Racing Club Estadio 15 de Abril Primera Division
28 January 2018 20:00 Olimpo Belgrano Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti Primera Division
28 January 2018 20:00 Argentinos Juniors San Martin San Juan Diego A. Maradona Primera Division
28 January 2018 20:00 Marseille Monaco Stade Vélodrome Ligue 1
28 January 2018 19:45 Roma Sampdoria Stadio Olimpico Serie A
28 January 2018 19:45 Barcelona Alaves Camp Nou La Liga
28 January 2018 19:30 Matera Reggina Stadio XXI Settembre - Lega Pro
28 January 2018 19:30 Fidelis Andria Cosenza Stadio Degli Ulivi Lega Pro
28 January 2018 19:00 Tenerife Valladolid Heliodoro Rodríguez López Adelante
28 January 2018 19:00 KV Oostende Lokeren Albertparkstadion Jupiler League
28 January 2018 18:30 Bnei Yehuda Maccabi Tel Aviv Bloomfield Stadium Ligaat AL
28 January 2018 18:00 Toluca Cruz Azul Nemesio Díez Mexican Primera League
28 January 2018 17:30 Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Asteras Tripolis Stadium Superleague Greece
28 January 2018 17:30 Robur Siena US Gavorrano Stadio Artemio Franchi Lega Pro
28 January 2018 17:30 Viterbese Pisa Stadio Enrico Rocchi Lega Pro
28 January 2018 17:30 Renate Modena Stadio Città di Meda Lega Pro
28 January 2018 17:30 Sevilla Getafe Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán La Liga
28 January 2018 17:30 Catanzaro Bisceglie Stadio Nicola Ceravolo Lega Pro
28 January 2018 17:00 Milan Lazio San Siro Serie A
28 January 2018 17:00 Huesca Osasuna El Alcoraz Adelante
28 January 2018 17:00 Almeria Numancia Juegos Mediterráneos Adelante
28 January 2018 17:00 Hannover Wolfsburg HDI Arena Bundesliga
28 January 2018 17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Doha Stadium Ligaat AL
28 January 2018 17:00 Gent Club Brugge Jules Ottenstadion Jupiler League
28 January 2018 17:00 Standard Anderlecht Stade Maurice Dufrasne Jupiler League
28 January 2018 16:30 Cittadella Frosinone Cittadella Serie B
28 January 2018 16:00 Cardiff City/Mansfield Town Man City FA Cup
28 January 2018 16:00 Trabzonspor Fenerbahce Hüseyin Avni Aker Süper Lig
28 January 2018 16:00 Bordeaux Lyon Stade Chaban Delmas Ligue 1
28 January 2018 15:45 Willem II AZ Alkmaar Koning Willem II Stadion Eredivisie
28 January 2018 15:30 Livorno Alessandria Armando Picchi Lega Pro
28 January 2018 15:30 Monopoli Sicula Leonzio Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani Lega Pro
28 January 2018 15:30 Paganese Akragas Stadio Marcello Torre Lega Pro
28 January 2018 15:30 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa Fondi Stadio Nicola De Simone Lega Pro
28 January 2018 15:30 Rende Lecce Stadio Marco Lorenzon Lega Pro
28 January 2018 15:30 Trapani Juve Stabia Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale Lega Pro
28 January 2018 15:15 Xanthi Levadeiakos Skoda Xanthi Arena Superleague Greece
28 January 2018 15:15 Panionios Giannina Panionios Stadium Superleague Greece
28 January 2018 15:15 Atromitos AE Larissa Peristeri Stadium Superleague Greece
28 January 2018 15:15 Ath Madrid Las Palmas Estadio Vicente Calderón La Liga
28 January 2018 15:00 Sp Gijon Gimnastic El Molinón Adelante
28 January 2018 14:30 Leverkusen Mainz BayArena Bundesliga
28 January 2018 14:00 Genoa Udinese Stadio Luigi Ferraris Serie A
28 January 2018 14:00 Napoli Bologna Stadio San Paolo Serie A
28 January 2018 14:00 Torino Benevento Stadio Olimpico Serie A
28 January 2018 14:00 Fiorentina Verona Stadio Artemio Franchi Serie A
28 January 2018 14:00 Crotone Cagliari Ezio Scida Serie A
28 January 2018 14:00 Lille Strasbourg Stade Lille-Metropole Ligue 1
28 January 2018 14:00 Ross County Rangers Victoria Park Scottish Premier League
28 January 2018 13:30 Norwich City/Chelsea Newcastle FA Cup
28 January 2018 13:30 Roda JC Excelsior Parkstad Limburg Stadion Eredivisie
28 January 2018 13:30 Feyenoord ADO Den Haag Feijenoord Stadion (aka De Kuip) Eredivisie
28 January 2018 13:30 Catania Virtus Francavilla Stadio Angelo Massimino Lega Pro
28 January 2018 13:30 Monza Lucchese Stadio Brianteo Lega Pro
28 January 2018 13:30 Cuneo Giana Erminio Stadio Fratelli Paschiero Lega Pro
28 January 2018 13:30 Olbia Carrarese Stadio Bruno Nespoli Lega Pro
28 January 2018 13:30 Pro Piacenza Pistoiese Stadio Leonardo Garilli Lega Pro
28 January 2018 13:30 Pontedera Arzachena Stadio Ettore Mannucci Lega Pro
28 January 2018 13:30 Arezzo Piacenza Stadio Città di Arezzo Lega Pro
28 January 2018 13:00 Panetolikos PAOK Panetolikos Stadium Superleague Greece
28 January 2018 13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Antalyaspor Akhisar Belediye Süper Lig
28 January 2018 12:30 Sandhausen Dynamo Dresden Hardtwaldstadion 2. Bundesliga
28 January 2018 12:30 St Pauli Darmstadt Millerntor-Stadion 2. Bundesliga
28 January 2018 12:30 Aue Braunschweig Erzgebirgsstadion 2. Bundesliga
28 January 2018 11:30 SPAL 2013 Inter Stadio Paolo Mazza Serie A
28 January 2018 11:30 FC Utrecht Ajax Stadion Galgenwaard Eredivisie
28 January 2018 11:00 Leonesa Sevilla Atletico Reino de León Adelante
28 January 2018 11:00 La Coruna Levante Riazor La Liga
28 January 2018 10:30 Genclerbirligi Konyaspor 19 Mayıs Stadyumu Süper Lig
28 January 2018 10:30 Malatyaspor Sivasspor Malatya İnönü Stadi Süper Lig
28 January 2018 9:30 Perth Glory Western Sydney Wanderers FC nib Stadium Australian A-League
28 January 2018 3:00 CD Guadalajara Monterrey Estadio Omnilife Mexican Primera League
28 January 2018 3:00 CF America Atlas Estadio Azteca Mexican Primera League
28 January 2018 1:06 Leon Necaxa Nou Camp Mexican Primera League
28 January 2018 1:00 Tigres Pachuca Estadio Universitario Mexican Primera League
28 January 2018 0:30 Boca Juniors Colon Estadio Alberto J. Armando Primera Division
27 January 2018 23:00 Lobos de la BUAP Pumas Estadio Universitario BUAP Mexican Primera League
27 January 2018 22:15 Lanus Patronato de Parana Estadio Ciudad de Lanús Primera Division
27 January 2018 20:00 Newells Old Boys Arsenal Sarandi Estadio Marcelo Bielsa Primera Division
27 January 2018 20:00 Defensa y Justicia Velez Sarsfield Norberto Tomaghello Primera Division
27 January 2018 19:45 Liverpool West Brom Anfield FA Cup
27 January 2018 19:45 Chievo Juventus Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Serie A
27 January 2018 19:45 NAC Breda VVV-Venlo Rat Verlegh Stadion Eredivisie
27 January 2018 19:45 Villarreal Sociedad El Madrigal La Liga
27 January 2018 19:30 Cadiz Lugo Ramón de Carranza Adelante
27 January 2018 19:30 Genk St.Truiden Cristal Arena Jupiler League
27 January 2018 19:30 Vicenza Calcio Padova Stadio Romeo Menti Lega Pro
27 January 2018 19:00 Albacete Alcorcon Carlos Belmonte Adelante
27 January 2018 19:00 Metz Nice Stade Municipal Ligue 1
27 January 2018 19:00 Guingamp Nantes Stade du Roudourou Ligue 1
27 January 2018 19:00 Toulouse Troyes Stadium Municipal Ligue 1
27 January 2018 19:00 St Etienne Caen Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Ligue 1
27 January 2018 19:00 Angers Amiens Stade Jean Bouin Ligue 1
27 January 2018 19:00 Waasland-Beveren Waregem Freethiel Stadion Jupiler League
27 January 2018 19:00 Kortrijk Eupen Guldensporenstadion Jupiler League
27 January 2018 18:45 FC Twente PSV Eindhoven De Grolsch Veste Eredivisie
27 January 2018 18:45 PEC Zwolle Vitesse PEC Zwolle Stadion Eredivisie
27 January 2018 18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Raanana Vasermil Stadium Ligaat AL
27 January 2018 17:30 Newport Tottenham Rodney Parade FA Cup
27 January 2018 17:30 AEK Lamia Olympic Stadium Superleague Greece
27 January 2018 17:30 FC Groningen SC Heracles Almelo Euroborg Eredivisie
27 January 2018 17:30 Malaga Girona La Rosaleda La Liga
27 January 2018 17:30 Werder Bremen Hertha Weserstadion Bundesliga
27 January 2018 17:30 Ravenna Teramo Stadio Bruno Benelli Lega Pro
27 January 2018 17:30 Sambenedettese Gubbio Stadio Riviera delle Palme Lega Pro
27 January 2018 17:00 Sassuolo Atalanta Stadio Alberto Braglia Serie A
27 January 2018 17:00 Vallecano Lorca FC Campo de fútbol de Vallecas Adelante
27 January 2018 17:00 Reus Real Oviedo Estadi Municipal Adelante
27 January 2018 17:00 Charleroi Antwerp Stade du Pays de Charleroi Jupiler League
27 January 2018 16:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Kiryat Eliezer Ligaat AL
27 January 2018 16:00 Galatasaray Osmanlispor FK Türk Telekom Arena Süper Lig
27 January 2018 16:00 Paris SG Montpellier Parc des Princes Ligue 1
27 January 2018 16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon FC Ashdod Sala Stadium Ligaat AL
27 January 2018 15:30 Mestre Fermana Stadio Francesco Baracca Lega Pro
27 January 2018 15:30 Alma Juventus Fano Feralpisalò Stadio Raffaele Mancini Lega Pro
27 January 2018 15:15 Apollon Smirnis Panathinaikos Rizoupoli Stadium Superleague Greece
27 January 2018 15:15 Valencia Real Madrid Estadio Mestalla La Liga
27 January 2018 15:00 Carlisle United/Sheffield Wednesday Stevenage/Reading FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Hull Nottingham F. KC Stadium FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Notts County Wolverhampton Wanderers/Swansea City Meadow Lane FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 AFC Bournemouth/Wigan Athletic Shrewsbury Town/West Ham United FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Middlesbrough Brighton Riverside Stadium FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Huddersfield Town Birmingham Galpharm Stadium FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Southampton Watford St Mary's Stadium FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Coventry Stadium mk FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Millwall Rochdale The Den FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Sheffield United Preston Bramall Lane FA Cup
27 January 2018 15:00 Barcelona B Granada Mini Estadi Adelante
27 January 2018 15:00 Falkirk Inverness C Falkirk Stadium Scottish First Division
27 January 2018 15:00 Dundee United Morton Tannadice Park Scottish First Division
27 January 2018 15:00 Queen of South Brechin City Palmerston Park Scottish First Division
27 January 2018 15:00 Livingston Dumbarton Almondvale Stadium Scottish First Division
27 January 2018 15:00 Celtic Hibernian Celtic Park Scottish Premier League
27 January 2018 15:00 Aberdeen Kilmarnock Pittodrie Stadium Scottish Premier League
27 January 2018 15:00 St Johnstone Partick McDiarmid Park Scottish Premier League
27 January 2018 15:00 Hearts Motherwell Tynecastle Stadium Scottish Premier League
27 January 2018 15:00 Hamilton Dundee FC New Douglas Park Scottish Premier League
27 January 2018 15:00 Wycombe Coventry Adams Park English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Crawley Accrington Broadfield Stadium English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Swindon Crewe The County Ground English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Chesterfield Stevenage Proact Stadium English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Port Vale Colchester Vale Park English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Cheltenham Barnet Whaddon Road English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Morecambe Mansfield Globe Arena English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Carlisle Forest Green Rovers Brunton Park English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Lincoln Newport Sincil Bank English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Cambridge United Notts County Abbey Stadium English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Grimsby Luton Blundell Park English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Exeter Yeovil St James Park English League 2
27 January 2018 15:00 Blackpool Charlton Bloomfield Road English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Oldham Plymouth Boundary Park English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Blackburn Northampton Ewood Park English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Rotherham Stadium mk English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Gillingham Fleetwood Town Priestfield Stadium English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Wigan Oxford Utd DW Stadium English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Doncaster Bristol Rovers Keepmoat Stadium English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Bury Peterboro Gigg Lane Stadium English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Southend Scunthorpe Roots Hall English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Bradford Wimbledon Valley Parade English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Portsmouth Shrewsbury Fratton Park English League 1
27 January 2018 15:00 Nottingham F. Preston City Ground English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Bristol City QPR Ashton Gate English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Brentford Norwich Griffin Park English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Middlesbrough Sheffield Weds Riverside Stadium English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Birmingham Sunderland St Andrews English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Ipswich Wolves Portman Road English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Barnsley Fulham Oakwell English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Cardiff Bolton Cardiff City Stadium English League Championship
27 January 2018 15:00 Burton Reading Pirelli Stadium English League Championship
27 January 2018 14:30 Bayern Munich Hoffenheim Allianz Arena Bundesliga
27 January 2018 14:30 FC Koln Augsburg RheinEnergieStadion Bundesliga
27 January 2018 14:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig Hamburg Red Bull Arena Bundesliga
27 January 2018 14:30 Stuttgart Schalke 04 Mercedes-Benz Arena Bundesliga
27 January 2018 14:30 Dortmund Freiburg Westfalenstadion Bundesliga
27 January 2018 14:00 Venezia Cesena Stadio Pierluigi Penzo Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Palermo Brescia Stadio Renzo Barbera Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Novara Stadio Ennio Tardini Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Pro Vercelli Ascoli Stadio Silvio Piola Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Entella Foggia Stadio Comunale Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Bari Empoli Stadio San Nicola Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Carpi Spezia Stadio Sandro Cabassi Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Avellino Cremonese Stadio Partenio Serie B
27 January 2018 14:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko Hapoel Haifa Acre Municipal Stadium Ligaat AL
27 January 2018 13:30 Sudtirol Triestina Stadio Druso Lega Pro
27 January 2018 13:30 Pordenone Calcio Bassano V. Stadio Ottavio Bottecchia Lega Pro
27 January 2018 13:30 Santarcangelo Albinoleffe Stadio Valentino Mazzola Lega Pro
27 January 2018 13:00 Kerkyra Platanias Kerkyra Stadium Superleague Greece
27 January 2018 13:00 Goztepe Kayserispor Doğanlar Stadium Süper Lig
27 January 2018 12:30 Peterboro Fleetwood Town/Leicester City London Road Stadium FA Cup
27 January 2018 12:00 Leganes Espanol Butarque La Liga
27 January 2018 12:00 SPVGG Greuther Fürth Holstein Kiel Trolli Arena 2. Bundesliga
27 January 2018 12:00 Duisburg FC Heidenheim Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena 2. Bundesliga
27 January 2018 12:00 Kaiserslautern Fortuna Düsseldorf Fritz-Walter-Stadion 2. Bundesliga
27 January 2018 10:30 Alanyaspor Bursaspor Alanya Oba Stadium Süper Lig
27 January 2018 8:50 Central Coast Mariners Brisbane Roar FC Central Coast Stadium Australian A-League
27 January 2018 6:35 Wellington Phoenix Adelaide United Westpac Stadium Australian A-League
27 January 2018 3:00 Tijuana Puebla Estadio Caliente Mexican Primera League
27 January 2018 1:00 Morelia Queretaro FC Estadio Morelos Mexican Primera League
27 January 2018 0:15 Talleres San Lorenzo Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Primera Division
26 January 2018 22:00 Tigre Banfield Coliseo de Victoria Primera Division
26 January 2018 22:00 Godoy Cruz Chacarita Juniors Estadio Malvinas Argentinas Primera Division
26 January 2018 20:00 Zaragoza Cordoba La Romareda Adelante
26 January 2018 20:00 Ath Bilbao Eibar San Mamés La Liga
26 January 2018 19:55 Yeovil Man United Huish Park FA Cup
26 January 2018 19:45 Dunfermline St Mirren East End Park Scottish First Division
26 January 2018 19:45 Dijon Rennes Stade Gaston Gérard Ligue 1
26 January 2018 19:30 Pescara Perugia Stadio Adriatico Serie B
26 January 2018 19:30 Ein Frankfurt M'gladbach Commerzbank-Arena Bundesliga
26 January 2018 19:30 Mechelen Mouscron-Peruwelz Argosstadion Achter de Kazerne Jupiler League
26 January 2018 19:00 Nancy Brest Parc des Sports du Pont d’Essey Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Auxerre Paris FC Stade de l'Abbé-Deschamps Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Lens Orleans Stade Félix Bollaert Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Le Havre Nimes Stade Jules Deschaseaux Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 GFCO Ajaccio Bourg-Peronnas Stade Ange Casanova Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Auxerre Bastia Stade de l'Abbé-Deschamps Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Stade de Reims Lorient Stade Auguste Delaune Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Ajaccio Tours Stade François Coty Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Clermont Foot Quevilly Stade Gabriel Montpied Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Niort Valenciennes Stade René Gaillard Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 Chateauroux Sochaux Stade Gaston Petit Ligue 2
26 January 2018 19:00 SC Heerenveen Sparta Abe Lenstra Stadion Eredivisie
26 January 2018 17:30 Jahn Regensburg Ingolstadt Continental Arena 2. Bundesliga
26 January 2018 17:30 Union Berlin Nurnberg Stadion An der Alten Försterei 2. Bundesliga
26 January 2018 17:00 Besiktas Kasimpasa İnönü Stadium Süper Lig
26 January 2018 8:50 Melbourne Victory Sydney FC Etihad Stadium Australian A-League
25 January 2018 19:30 Dynamo Dresden St Pauli Stadion Dresden 2. Bundesliga
25 January 2018 19:30 Club Brugge KV Oostende Jan Breydelstadion Jupiler League
25 January 2018 8:50 Melbourne City FC Newcastle Jets AAMI Park Australian A-League
25 January 2018 0:10 Independiente Rosario Central Estadio Libertadores de América Primera Division
24 January 2018 20:00 Arsenal Chelsea Emirates Stadium League Cup
24 January 2018 19:45 Sampdoria Roma Stadio Luigi Ferraris Serie A
24 January 2018 19:45 Dundee FC Hibernian Dens Park Scottish Premier League
24 January 2018 19:45 Rangers Aberdeen Ibrox Stadium Scottish Premier League
24 January 2018 19:45 Motherwell Ross County Fir Park Stadium Scottish Premier League
24 January 2018 19:45 Kilmarnock St Johnstone Rugby Park Scottish Premier League
24 January 2018 19:45 Hamilton Hearts New Douglas Park Scottish Premier League
24 January 2018 19:30 Bielefeld SPVGG Greuther Fürth Bielefelder Alm 2. Bundesliga
24 January 2018 19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Aue Esprit Arena 2. Bundesliga
24 January 2018 19:30 FC Heidenheim Braunschweig Voith-Arena 2. Bundesliga
24 January 2018 19:30 Antwerp Gent Broodstraat Jupiler League
24 January 2018 19:30 Lokeren Genk Daknamstadion Jupiler League
24 January 2018 19:30 Eupen Charleroi Kehrweg Stadion Jupiler League
24 January 2018 19:30 Anderlecht Waasland-Beveren Constant Vanden Stock Jupiler League
24 January 2018 19:00 FC Utrecht Feyenoord Stadion Galgenwaard Eredivisie
24 January 2018 18:00 Lazio Udinese Stadio Olimpico Serie A
24 January 2018 17:30 Darmstadt Kaiserslautern Stadion am Böllenfalltor 2. Bundesliga
24 January 2018 13:30 Piacenza Robur Siena Stadio Leonardo Garilli Lega Pro
23 January 2018 19:45 Bristol City Man City Ashton Gate League Cup
23 January 2018 19:45 Partick Celtic Firhill Stadium Scottish Premier League
23 January 2018 19:45 Newport Morecambe Rodney Parade English League 2
23 January 2018 19:45 Notts County Crawley Meadow Lane English League 2
23 January 2018 19:45 Scunthorpe Doncaster Glanford Park English League 1
23 January 2018 19:45 Rotherham Bradford New York Stadium English League 1
23 January 2018 19:45 Shrewsbury Charlton New Meadow English League 1
23 January 2018 19:30 Ingolstadt Sandhausen Audi Sportpark 2. Bundesliga
23 January 2018 19:30 Nurnberg Jahn Regensburg Frankenstadion 2. Bundesliga
23 January 2018 19:30 Holstein Kiel Union Berlin Holstein-Stadion 2. Bundesliga
23 January 2018 19:30 Waregem Standard Regenboogstadion Jupiler League
23 January 2018 19:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz Kortrijk Stade Le Canonnier Jupiler League
23 January 2018 19:30 St.Truiden Mechelen Stayen, Sint-Truiden Jupiler League
23 January 2018 18:00 GFCO Ajaccio Nimes Stade Ange Casanova Ligue 2
23 January 2018 17:30 Bochum Duisburg Ruhrstadion 2. Bundesliga
22 January 2018 20:00 Eibar Malaga Ipurua La Liga
22 January 2018 20:00 Swansea Liverpool Liberty Stadium English Premier League
22 January 2018 19:45 Arsenal Chelsea Emirates Stadium League Cup
22 January 2018 19:45 Juventus Genoa Juventus Stadium Serie A
22 January 2018 19:45 Lucchese Livorno Stadio Porta Elisa Lega Pro
22 January 2018 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Sakhnin Teddy Stadium Ligaat AL
22 January 2018 17:30 Lamia Asteras Tripolis ΔΑΚ Lamias Superleague Greece
22 January 2018 17:00 Kayserispor Galatasaray Kadir Has Stadium Süper Lig
22 January 2018 0:00 Santos Morelia Estadio Corona Mexican Primera League
21 January 2018 20:15 Guimaraes Estoril-Praia Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Primeira Liga
21 January 2018 20:00 Lyon Paris SG Stade de Gerland Ligue 1
21 January 2018 19:45 Inter Roma San Siro Serie A
21 January 2018 19:45 Betis Barcelona Benito Villamarín La Liga
21 January 2018 19:30 Cosenza Matera Stadio San Vito Lega Pro
21 January 2018 19:30 Casertana Fidelis Andria Stadio Alberto Pinto Lega Pro
21 January 2018 19:30 Sicula Leonzio Trapani Stadio Angelino Nobile Lega Pro
21 January 2018 19:00 Tenerife Barcelona B Heliodoro Rodríguez López Adelante
21 January 2018 19:00 Gent Lokeren Jules Ottenstadion Jupiler League
21 January 2018 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Ashkelon Bloomfield Stadium Ligaat AL
21 January 2018 18:00 Pumas CF America Estadio Olímpico Universitario Mexican Primera League
21 January 2018 18:00 Rio Ave Boavista Estádio do Rio Ave Primeira Liga
21 January 2018 17:30 Olympiakos Xanthi Karaiskakis Stadium Superleague Greece
21 January 2018 17:30 Sociedad Celta Vigo Anoeta La Liga
21 January 2018 17:30 Modena Reggiana Stadio Alberto Braglia Lega Pro
21 January 2018 17:00 Cagliari Milan Stadio Sant'Elia Serie A
21 January 2018 17:00 Numancia Vallecano Los Pajaritos Adelante
21 January 2018 17:00 Gimnastic Reus Nou Estadi Adelante
21 January 2018 17:00 Schalke 04 Hannover Veltins-Arena Bundesliga
21 January 2018 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Netanya HaMoshava Stadium Ligaat AL
21 January 2018 17:00 Genk Anderlecht Cristal Arena Jupiler League
21 January 2018 16:00 Antalyaspor Besiktas Mardan Sports Complex Süper Lig
21 January 2018 16:00 Feirense Moreirense Estádio Marcolino de Castro Primeira Liga
21 January 2018 16:00 Aves F.C. Paços de Ferreira Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves Primeira Liga
21 January 2018 16:00 Monaco Metz Stade Louis II Ligue 1
21 January 2018 16:00 Southampton Tottenham St Mary's Stadium English Premier League
21 January 2018 15:45 SC Heracles Almelo PSV Eindhoven Polman Stadion Eredivisie
21 January 2018 15:30 Akragas Monopoli Stadio Esseneto Lega Pro
21 January 2018 15:30 Juve Stabia Catanzaro Stadio Romeo Menti Lega Pro
21 January 2018 15:30 Fondi Virtus Francavilla Stadio Domenico Purificato Lega Pro
21 January 2018 15:30 Reggina Paganese Stadio Oreste Granillo Lega Pro
21 January 2018 15:15 Giannina Atromitos Zosimades Stadium Superleague Greece
21 January 2018 15:15 Panetolikos Panionios Panetolikos Stadium Superleague Greece
21 January 2018 15:15 Ath Madrid Girona Estadio Vicente Calderón La Liga
21 January 2018 15:00 Osasuna Leonesa Reyno de Navarra Adelante
21 January 2018 14:30 Bayern Munich Werder Bremen Allianz Arena Bundesliga
21 January 2018 14:00 Brescia Avellino Stadio Mario Rigamonti Serie B
21 January 2018 14:00 Bologna Benevento Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Serie A
21 January 2018 14:00 Sampdoria Fiorentina Stadio Luigi Ferraris Serie A
21 January 2018 14:00 Sassuolo Torino Stadio Alberto Braglia Serie A
21 January 2018 14:00 Verona Crotone Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Serie A
21 January 2018 14:00 Udinese SPAL 2013 Stadio Friuli Serie A
21 January 2018 14:00 Lazio Chievo Stadio Olimpico Serie A
21 January 2018 14:00 Nice St Etienne Stade Municipal du Ray Ligue 1
21 January 2018 13:30 Lecce Catania Stadio Via del Mare Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Pisa Monza Arena Garibaldi – Romeo Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Arzachena Robur Siena Stadio Biagio Pirina Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Alessandria Pro Piacenza Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Prato Cuneo Stadio Lungobisenzio Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Pistoiese Arezzo Stadio Marcello Melani Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Giana Erminio Pontedera Comunale Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Piacenza Olbia Stadio Leonardo Garilli Lega Pro
21 January 2018 13:30 Willem II FC Groningen Koning Willem II Stadion Eredivisie
21 January 2018 13:30 Ajax Feyenoord Amsterdam Arena Eredivisie
21 January 2018 13:30 Antwerp Club Brugge Broodstraat Jupiler League
21 January 2018 13:00 PAOK Apollon Smirnis Toumba Stadium Superleague Greece
21 January 2018 13:00 Bursaspor Buyuksehyr Bursa Atatürk Stadium Süper Lig
21 January 2018 11:30 Atalanta Napoli Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Serie A
21 January 2018 11:30 Sparta Excelsior Het Kasteel (The Castle) Eredivisie
21 January 2018 11:00 Alcorcon Cadiz Santo Domingo Adelante
21 January 2018 11:00 Alaves Leganes Mendizorroza La Liga
21 January 2018 10:30 Sivasspor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 Eylül Süper Lig
21 January 2018 10:30 Konyaspor Trabzonspor Konya Atatürk Stadium Süper Lig
21 January 2018 8:00 Melbourne City FC Adelaide United AAMI Park Australian A-League
21 January 2018 3:00 Necaxa CD Guadalajara Estadio Victoria Mexican Primera League
21 January 2018 1:06 Pachuca Lobos de la BUAP Estadio Hidalgo Mexican Primera League
21 January 2018 1:00 Monterrey Tijuana Tecnológico Mexican Primera League
20 January 2018 23:00 Cruz Azul Leon Estadio Azul Mexican Primera League
20 January 2018 23:00 Queretaro FC Tigres Estadio La Corregidora Mexican Primera League
20 January 2018 20:30 Portimonense Braga Estádio Municipal Primeira Liga
20 January 2018 19:45 Vitesse SC Heerenveen GelreDome Eredivisie
20 January 2018 19:45 Las Palmas Valencia Gran Canaria La Liga
20 January 2018 19:30 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa Rende Stadio Nicola De Simone Lega Pro
20 January 2018 19:30 Cesena Bari Stadio Dino Manuzzi Serie B
20 January 2018 19:30 Lugo Sp Gijon Anxo Carro Adelante
20 January 2018 19:30 Mechelen Waregem Argosstadion Achter de Kazerne Jupiler League
20 January 2018 19:00 Lorca FC Huesca Francisco Artés Carrasco Adelante
20 January 2018 19:00 Troyes Lille Stade de l'Aube Ligue 1
20 January 2018 19:00 Strasbourg Dijon Stade de la Meinau Ligue 1
20 January 2018 19:00 Rennes Angers Route de Lorient Ligue 1
20 January 2018 19:00 Amiens Guingamp Stade de la Licorne Ligue 1
20 January 2018 19:00 Montpellier Toulouse Stade de la Mosson Ligue 1
20 January 2018 19:00 KV Oostende Kortrijk Albertparkstadion Jupiler League
20 January 2018 19:00 Waasland-Beveren St.Truiden Freethiel Stadion Jupiler League
20 January 2018 18:45 ADO Den Haag VVV-Venlo Kyocera Stadion Eredivisie
20 January 2018 18:45 PEC Zwolle NAC Breda PEC Zwolle Stadion Eredivisie
20 January 2018 18:30 Hapoel Ironi Akko Hapoel Beer Sheva Acre Municipal Stadium Ligaat AL
20 January 2018 18:15 Benfica Chaves Estádio da Luz Primeira Liga
20 January 2018 17:30 AE Larissa AEK AEL FC Arena Superleague Greece
20 January 2018 17:30 Roda JC FC Twente Parkstad Limburg Stadion Eredivisie
20 January 2018 17:30 Villarreal Levante El Madrigal La Liga
20 January 2018 17:30 Hamburg FC Koln Imtech Arena Bundesliga
20 January 2018 17:30 Sheffield Weds Cardiff Hillsborough Stadium English League Championship
20 January 2018 17:30 Man City Newcastle City of Manchester Stadium English Premier League
20 January 2018 17:05 Al Qadasiya Al Hilal Prince Saud bin Jalawi Stadium Saudi Arabia Premier League
20 January 2018 17:00 Spezia Palermo Stadio Alberto Picco Serie B
20 January 2018 17:00 Real Oviedo Almeria Carlos Tartiere Adelante
20 January 2018 17:00 Cordoba Albacete Nuevo Arcángel Adelante
20 January 2018 17:00 Standard Eupen Stade Maurice Dufrasne Jupiler League
20 January 2018 16:15 FC Ashdod Maccabi Haifa Yud-Alef Stadium Ligaat AL
20 January 2018 16:00 Fenerbahce Goztepe Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium Süper Lig
20 January 2018 16:00 Maritimo Belenenses Estádio dos Barreiros Primeira Liga
20 January 2018 16:00 Nantes Bordeaux La Beaujoire-Louis Ligue 1
20 January 2018 16:00 Hapoel Raanana Bnei Yehuda Netanya Stadium Ligaat AL
20 January 2018 15:30 Feralpisalò Sambenedettese Stadio Lino Turina Lega Pro
20 January 2018 15:30 Albinoleffe Renate Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Lega Pro
20 January 2018 15:30 Teramo Vicenza Stadio Comunale Gaetano Bonolis Lega Pro
20 January 2018 15:30 Fermana Sudtirol Stadio Bruno Recchioni Lega Pro
20 January 2018 15:30 Pordenone Calcio Alma Juventus Fano Stadio Ottavio Bottecchia Lega Pro
20 January 2018 15:30 Bassano V. Santarcangelo Stadio Rino Mercante Lega Pro
20 January 2018 15:15 Panathinaikos Kerkyra Olympic Stadium Superleague Greece
20 January 2018 15:15 Real Madrid La Coruna Estadio Santiago Bernabéu La Liga
20 January 2018 15:00 Valladolid Sevilla Atletico José Zorrilla Adelante
20 January 2018 15:00 Stevenage Carlisle Broadhall Way English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Coventry Swindon Ricoh Arena English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Notts County Exeter Meadow Lane English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Colchester Grimsby Colchester Community Stadium English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Barnet Lincoln The Hive Stadium English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Mansfield Cheltenham Field Mill English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Accrington Port Vale Crown Ground English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Luton Morecambe Kenilworth Road English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Forest Green Rovers Cambridge United The New Lawn English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Yeovil Chesterfield Huish Park English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Crewe Wycombe Alexandra Stadium English League 2
20 January 2018 15:00 Wimbledon Blackpool National Hockey Stadium English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Peterboro Oldham London Road Stadium English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Oxford Utd Bury Kassam Stadium English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Shrewsbury Doncaster New Meadow English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Northampton Milton Keynes Dons Sixfields Stadium English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Scunthorpe Gillingham Glanford Park English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Fleetwood Town Blackburn Highbury Stadium English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Rotherham Portsmouth New York Stadium English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Charlton Walsall The Valley English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Rochdale Southend Spotland English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Bristol Rovers Bradford Memorial Stadium English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Plymouth Wigan Home Park English League 1
20 January 2018 15:00 Fulham Burton Craven Cottage English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Reading Brentford Madejski Stadium English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Bolton Ipswich Reebok Stadium English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 QPR Middlesbrough Loftus Road English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Aston Villa Barnsley Villa Park English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Preston Birmingham Deepdale English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Norwich Sheffield United Carrow Road English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Wolves Nottingham F. Molineux Stadium English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Leeds Millwall Elland Road English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Sunderland Hull Stadium of Light English League Championship
20 January 2018 15:00 Stoke Huddersfield Town Britannia Stadium English Premier League
20 January 2018 15:00 Arsenal Crystal Palace Emirates Stadium English Premier League
20 January 2018 15:00 Leicester Watford King Power Stadium English Premier League
20 January 2018 15:00 Everton West Brom Goodison Park English Premier League
20 January 2018 15:00 West Ham Bournemouth The Boleyn Ground English Premier League
20 January 2018 15:00 Burnley Man United Turf Moor English Premier League
20 January 2018 14:30 Freiburg RasenBallsport Leipzig Mage Solar Stadion Bundesliga
20 January 2018 14:30 Wolfsburg Ein Frankfurt Volkswagen Arena Bundesliga
20 January 2018 14:30 Hoffenheim Leverkusen Rhein-Neckar-Arena Bundesliga
20 January 2018 14:30 Mainz Stuttgart Coface Arena Bundesliga
20 January 2018 14:30 M'gladbach Augsburg Borussia-Park Bundesliga
20 January 2018 14:00 Frosinone Pro Vercelli Stadio Matusa Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Foggia Pescara Stadio Pino Zaccheria Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Cremonese Parma Calcio 1913 Stadio Giovanni Zini Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Salernitana Venezia Stadio Arechi Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Ascoli Cittadella Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Perugia Entella Stadio Renato Curi Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Novara Carpi Stadio Silvio Piola Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Empoli Ternana Stadio Carlo Castellani Serie B
20 January 2018 14:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Sammy Ofer Stadium Ligaat AL
20 January 2018 13:30 Triestina Ravenna Stadio Nereo Rocco Lega Pro
20 January 2018 13:30 Gubbio Mestre Stadio Pietro Barbetti Lega Pro
20 January 2018 13:00 Platanias Levadeiakos Perivolia Municipal Stadium Superleague Greece
20 January 2018 13:00 Osmanlispor FK Malatyaspor Osmanlı Stadyumu Süper Lig
20 January 2018 12:30 Brighton Chelsea Falmer Stadium English Premier League
20 January 2018 12:15 Al Fateh FC Al Batin Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Stadium Saudi Arabia Premier League
20 January 2018 12:00 Espanol Sevilla Estadi Cornellà-El Prat La Liga
20 January 2018 10:30 Karabukspor Genclerbirligi Yenişehir Stadium Süper Lig
20 January 2018 8:50 Sydney FC Central Coast Mariners Sydney Football Stadium Australian A-League
20 January 2018 6:35 Newcastle Jets Wellington Phoenix Hunter Stadium Australian A-League
20 January 2018 3:00 Atlas Toluca Jalisco Mexican Primera League
20 January 2018 1:00 Puebla Veracruz Estadio Cuauhtémoc Mexican Primera League
19 January 2018 21:00 FC Porto Tondela Estádio do Dragão Primeira Liga
19 January 2018 20:00 Granada Zaragoza Los Cármenes Adelante
19 January 2018 20:00 Getafe Ath Bilbao Coliseum Alfonso Pérez La Liga
19 January 2018 19:45 Caen Marseille Stade Michel d'Ornano Ligue 1
19 January 2018 19:45 Newport Crawley Rodney Parade English League 2
19 January 2018 19:45 Derby Bristol City Pride Park Stadium English League Championship
19 January 2018 19:45 Carrarese Viterbese Stadio dei Marmi Lega Pro
19 January 2018 19:30 Hertha Dortmund Olympic Stadium Bundesliga
19 January 2018 19:30 Charleroi Mouscron-Peruwelz Stade du Pays de Charleroi Jupiler League
19 January 2018 19:00 Bastia Ajaccio Stade Armand Cesari Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Tours Niort Stade de la Vallée du Cher Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Nimes Chateauroux Stade des Costières Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Sochaux Nancy Stade Auguste Bonal Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Quevilly Ajaccio Stade Robert Diochon Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Paris FC Ajaccio Stade Charléty Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Orleans Auxerre Stade de la Source Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Lorient Clermont Foot Stade du Moustoir Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Brest Lens Stade Francis-Le Blé Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Bourg-Peronnas Stade de Reims Stade Municipal de Péronnas Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Quevilly GFCO Ajaccio Stade Robert Diochon Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Valenciennes Le Havre Stade du Hainaut Ligue 2
19 January 2018 19:00 Vitoria Setubal Sporting CP Estádio do Bonfim Primeira Liga
19 January 2018 19:00 FC Utrecht AZ Alkmaar Stadion Galgenwaard Eredivisie
19 January 2018 17:05 Al Nassr FC Al Shabab King Fahd Stadium Saudi Arabia Premier League
19 January 2018 17:00 Kasimpasa Alanyaspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadium Süper Lig
19 January 2018 12:35 Al-Raed Al Ahli King Abdullah Sport City Stadium Saudi Arabia Premier League
19 January 2018 8:50 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Melbourne Victory Parramatta Stadium Australian A-League
18 January 2018 18:00 Osasuna Gimnastic Reyno de Navarra Adelante
18 January 2018 17:05 Al Ittihad Al-Taawon King Abdullah Sports City Stadium Saudi Arabia Premier League
18 January 2018 14:50 Al-Ettifaq Al-Faisaly Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium Saudi Arabia Premier League
18 January 2018 12:55 Ohod Al Feiha Prince Mohammed bin Abdul Aziz Stadium Saudi Arabia Premier League
18 January 2018 8:50 Brisbane Roar FC Perth Glory Suncorp Stadium Australian A-League
17 January 2018 20:00 Paris SG Dijon Parc des Princes Ligue 1
17 January 2018 19:45 Wigan Bournemouth DW Stadium FA Cup
17 January 2018 19:45 Chelsea Norwich Stamford Bridge FA Cup
17 January 2018 19:45 Swansea Wolves Liberty Stadium FA Cup
17 January 2018 18:00 Amiens Montpellier Stade de la Licorne Ligue 1
17 January 2018 18:00 Metz St Etienne Stade Municipal Ligue 1
17 January 2018 18:00 Lille Rennes Stade Lille-Metropole Ligue 1
17 January 2018 18:00 Guingamp Lyon Stade du Roudourou Ligue 1
17 January 2018 18:00 Toulouse Nantes Stadium Municipal Ligue 1
17 January 2018 18:00 Angers Troyes Stade Jean Bouin Ligue 1